Refine Search
Did you mean: white size oil
Refine Search
Categories
- Essential Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends > Angel Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oils
- Essential Oils > Australian Native Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Attars
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends > Mystic Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Absolutes
- Essential Oils > Carrier Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Body Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Bath Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Valhalla Beard Oils
Product results
Product results
-
JASMINE GRANDIFLORUM THERAPEUTIC ESSENTIAL OIL ROLL ON APHRODISIAC ANTI ANXIETY
$20.00Botanical Name: Jasminum officinale var. grandiflorum Origin:$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® LAVANDIN THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL - CONFIDENCE - BEAUTIFUL
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $59.00Product DescriptionCan be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.)$19.00 - $59.00 -
CELESTIAL ® COPAL THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL UPLIFTING SPIRITUAL PURIFYING
CELESTIAL®
$25.00 - $80.00Product Description Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.) We have a premixed...$25.00 - $80.00 -
CELESTIAL ® EUCALYPTUS RADIATA ORGANIC AUSTRALIAN ESSENTIAL OIL ACHES ARTHRITIS+
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $28.00EUCALYPTUS RADIATA ORGANIC AUSTRALIAN ESSENTIAL OIL Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on...$16.00 - $28.00 -
CELESTIAL ® TANGERINE THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL ~ RELAXING
CELESTIAL®
$18.00 - $37.00Naturopathically prepared.Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil.No Synthetics.$18.00 - $37.00 -
CELESTIAL ® DEEP BREATH THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND
CELESTIAL®
$18.00 - $32.00Experience the pleasure of Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil Blend Deep Breath A special Propriety blend of Therapeutic Grade Essential$18.00 - $32.00 -
CELESTIAL ® GINGER ORGANIC ESSENTIAL OIL SELF CONFIDENCE MOTIVATION MIGRAINE
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $29.00Experience the pleasure of Therapeutic Grade Organic Essential Oil GINGER Botanical Name: Zingiber officinaleMethod: steam distilled ro$20.00 - $29.00 -
CELESTIAL ® EUCALYPTUS BLUE GUM ESSENTIAL OIL AUSTRALIAN clear sinuses
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $26.00Botanical Name: Eucalyptus globulus Method: steam distillationOrigin: Australia$16.00 - $26.00 -
CELESTIAL ® ROSEMARY ORGANIC THERAPEUTIC ESSENTIAL OIL RELAXES STIMULATES
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $46.00Product Description Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.)$20.00 - $46.00 -
CELESTIAL ® PINK LOTUS ATTAR THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL ~ SPIRITUAL
CELESTIAL®
$26.00 - $42.00Experience the pleasure of Therapeutic Grade PINK LOTUS ATTAR Pink Lotus is also known as Nelumbo nucifera or simply lotus. It is considered a divine symbol in Hindu religion.$26.00 - $42.00 -
CELESTIAL ® SANCTUARY THERAPUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND ~ PEACEFUL & RELAXING
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $43.00Product DescriptionCan be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.)$19.00 - $43.00 -
DejaVu® BLACK CAT NATURAL BOTANICAL PERFUME OIL - EXOTIC AND FLORAL
DejaVu®
$15.00 - $19.00Experience the pleasure of$15.00 - $19.00