Refine Search
Categories
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends > Angel Oils
- Essential Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oils
- Essential Oils > Australian Native Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Attars
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends > Mystic Oils
- Essential Oils > Carrier Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Absolutes
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Body Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Bath Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Valhalla Beard Oils
Product results
Product results
-
CELESTIAL ® PUMPKIN PIE - CHRISTMAS XMAS X-MAS THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $29.00Indulge in the Warmth of the Season with Pumpkin Pie - Christmas Xmas X-Mas Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil by Pure Plant Synergy! Experience the essence of holiday cheer with our exquisite Pumpkin...$19.00 - $29.00 -
CELESTIAL ® CLEAN AIR THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND - Eucalyptus, Ravensara
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $55.00Clean Air Essential Oil Blend$19.00 - $55.00 -
CELESTIAL ® DIXIE LOVE ORGANIC THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND - APHRODISIAC MOOD ENHANCER
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $39.00CELESTIAL ® DIXIE LOVE THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND - APHRODISIAC MOOD ENHANCER "Love is worth fighting for"Inspired by the Powerful Hoodoo Attraction oil said to induce the opposite sex to...$20.00 - $39.00 -
CELESTIAL ® SLEEP EASY AROMATHERAPY ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND RELAX SLEEP LIKE A BABY
CELESTIAL®
$22.00 - $57.00Product DescriptionCan be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.) We have a premixed product...$22.00 - $57.00 -
CELESTIAL ® NO MORE MOZZIES MOSQUITOS THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $47.00Step into a world free from pesky mosquitoes and reclaim your outdoor bliss with our Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil, No More Mozzies. Crafted with care and precision, this special blend of Organic...$19.00 - $47.00 -
CELESTIAL ® HEADACHE EASE THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL ROLL ON ~ Spearmint, Peppermint, Orange Sweet, Rosemary
CELESTIAL®
$20.00HEADACHE EASE THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL ROLL ON - Spearmint, Peppermint, Orange Sweet, Rosemary Directions: Applied directly to skin. This is a premixed roll-on safe to use$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® ZEDOARIA PURE ESSENTIAL OIL WHITE TURMERIC ~ RICH AROMA PERFUMERY Curcuma zedoaria
CELESTIAL®
$21.00 - $32.00Zedoaria Essential Oil (White Turmeric) Botanical Name: Curcuma zedoariaOrigin: NepalMethod: Steam distillationPa$21.00 - $32.00 -
10mL Amber coloured Glass Bottles with Stainless Steel Ball roller insert and Black lids
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $69.0010mL Amber Coloured Glass Bottles with Stainless Steel Ball roller insert and Black lids Make your own topical Essential Oil Roll Ons!$20.00 - $69.00 -
CELESTIAL ® SPEARMINT AROMATHERAPY PURE THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL FOCUS POSITIVE MOOD
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $43.00Naturopathically prepared.Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil.No Synthetics.$19.00 - $43.00 -
CELESTIAL ® COFFEE SCFE CO2 ESSENTIAL OIL - ROASTED BEAN EXTRACTION - ENERGISES SMELLS AMAZING!
CELESTIAL®
$22.00 - $39.00COFFEE SCFE CO2 ESSENTIAL OIL - ROASTED BEAN EXTRACTION Botanical Name: Coffea arabica Extraction Method: SCFE Co2 Extrac$22.00 - $39.00 -
CELESTIAL ® FRIENDSHIP THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND ~ PEACE CALMING RELAX BEAUTIFUL
CELESTIAL®
$21.00 - $37.00Introducing our exquisite FRIENDSHIP Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil Blend ~ PEACE CALMING RELAX BEAUTIFUL. Crafted with care and precision, this blend is designed to uplift spirits, foster...$21.00 - $37.00 -
CELESTIAL ® SACRAL CHAKRA THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL - I DESIRE - PLEASURE
CELESTIAL®
$22.00 - $33.00Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.) We have a premixed product ready to use on...$22.00 - $33.00