null

CELESTIAL® WHITE SAGE USA ORGANIC ESSENTIAL OIL ~ CLEARING SMUDGING BANISHING PURIFY

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
  • CELESTIAL® WHITE SAGE USA ORGANIC ESSENTIAL OIL ~ CLEARING SMUDGING BANISHING PURIFY
  • CELESTIAL® WHITE SAGE USA ORGANIC ESSENTIAL OIL ~ CLEARING SMUDGING BANISHING PURIFY
  • CELESTIAL® WHITE SAGE USA ORGANIC ESSENTIAL OIL ~ CLEARING SMUDGING BANISHING PURIFY
$27.00

Description

Organic White Sage USA 

Botanical Name: Salvia apiana 
Origin: USA
Method: Steam distillation
Other names: Bee Sage and Sacred Sage
Perfumery Note: Top to Middle

Well known for its purifying properties on the spirit and atmosphere, White Sage Oil is a wonderful alternative to smudge sticks for those who are sensitive to or avoiding smoke.

Known to be used for purifying spaces as well as promoting positive energy. 

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​It comes in a professional glass amber bottle with dropper so you can easily use it in your diffuser or oil burner with ease without oil going everywhere. 

We pride ourselves on only providing products that contain no synthetic additives or fillers. 

Experience the natural wonders of this special essential oil whilst at the same time having the advantage of experiencing the beautiful all natural scent.

View AllClose