Refine Search
Did you mean: wide size oil
Refine Search
Categories
- Essential Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends > Angel Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oils
- Essential Oils > Australian Native Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Attars
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends > Mystic Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Absolutes
- Essential Oils > Carrier Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Body Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Bath Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Valhalla Beard Oils
Product results
Product results
-
CELESTIAL ® GENTLE RELAX ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND ~ YLANG YLANG LAVENDER CLARY SAGE
CELESTIAL®
$14.00 - $49.00Gentle Relax Essential Oil Blend A beautiful blend of pure Ylang Ylang, Lavender, and Clary Sage. A relaxing, calming, and peaceful scent.$14.00 - $49.00 -
CELESTIAL ® WINTERGREEN THERAPEUTIC ESSENTIAL OIL STIMULATING UPLIFTING REFRESH
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $45.00Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.) WINTERGREEN ESSENTIAL OIL$19.00 - $45.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Oakmoss France Absolute Essential Oil - Low Atranol - FAERIE WOOD SCENT
CELESTIAL®
$23.00 - $82.00Oakmoss Absolute - IFRA-compliant Low Atranol Botanical Name: Evernia prunastri$23.00 - $82.00 -
CELESTIAL ® JASMINE GRANDIFLORUM ABSOLUTE ESSENTIAL OIL - UNDILUTED APHRODISIAC ANTI ANXIETY
CELESTIAL®
$37.00 - $69.00Experience the pleasure of Jasmine Grandiflorum Absolute Botanical Name: Jasminum grandiflorumMethod:$37.00 - $69.00 -
CELESTIAL ® ZEDOARIA PURE ESSENTIAL OIL WHITE TURMERIC ~ RICH AROMA PERFUMERY Curcuma zedoaria
CELESTIAL®
$21.00 - $32.00Zedoaria Essential Oil (White Turmeric) Botanical Name: Curcuma zedoariaOrigin: NepalMethod: Steam distillationPa$21.00 - $32.00 -
CELESTIAL ® INNER SERENITY ORGANIC ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND - Orange, Cedar, Ylang Ylang, Lime
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $32.00Inner Serenity Essential Oil Blend Discover tranquility with our Inner Serenity Essential Oil Blend, a beautiful combination of organic essential oils: Orange Sweet, Cedarwood Atlas, Ylang Ylang,...$20.00 - $32.00 -
CELESTIAL ® PURE HARMONY ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND - PEACE CALMNESS
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $30.00Introducing CELESTIAL® PURE HARMONY ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND - PEACE CALMNESS: Experience the pleasure of Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil Blend PURE HARMONY. Allow the amazing calming scent of Sandalwood...$20.00 - $30.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® PEPPERCORN - TUXEDO BLEND BLACK & WHITE GOURMET DELIGHT - COOK & FINISH - 100g
MY HERB CLINIC®
$18.00Peppercorns White & Black Botanical Name: Piper$18.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® WHITE LOTUS FLOWER HERBAL TEA ~ ORGANIC CALMING RELAX MELLOW
$51.00 - $208.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartWhite Lotus Fresh and uplifting Mood enhancing Full, ne$51.00 - $208.00 -
MiaLava | CRYSTAL AROMATHERAPY DIFFUSER BRACELET GOOD FORTUNE - AFRICAN TURQUOISE
Mia Lava™
$22.00MiaLava Handcrafted Crystal Aromatherapy Diffuser Bracelet$22.00 -
WRINKLE AID ROLL ON - HEALTHY NATURAL PURE JOJOBA CARROT NEROLI FRANKINCENSE
CELESTIAL®
$20.00Introducing Wrinkle Aid Roll On – your natural solution to radiant, youthful skin. Crafted with care and expertise, this exquisite blend combines 100% pure essential oils of Carrot, Neroli, and...$20.00 -
CELESTIAL® ROSE GERANIUM PREMIUM QUALITY SOAP BARS Set of 3 Box
CELESTIAL®
$25.00CELESTIAL® ROSE GERANIUM PREMIUM QUALITY SOAP BARS Set of 3 Box This is a boxed set of 3 gorgeous premium quality Australian Made Soap Bars.$25.00