Imagine a sunny day, a lush green meadow, a chequered blanket spread out under the clear blue sky, and the delightful aroma of essential oils wafting through the air. Outdoor picnics are a cherished p
Essential Oils Safe for Indoor Plants: A Comprehensive Guide (Post)In the quest to create a thriving indoor garden, plant enthusiasts are increasingly turning to holistic solutions that not only promote plant health but also contribute to a harmonious indoor environm
Neuro Wellness in 2026: Supporting Mind & Mood Naturally with Herbs & Mushroom Powders(Post)In 2026, one of the fastest-growing wellness trends is neuro wellness, a holistic approach to supporting mental clarity, focus, emotional balance, and nervous system resilience. As daily life becomes
Infrared Saunas & Herbal Rituals: The Perfect Wellness Pairing(Post)Wellness trends in Australia are heating up, literally. Infrared saunas are the latest must-have for relaxation, recovery, and home spa experiences, with more Australians installing them than ever bef
New Year, New Me: Refresh Your Summer Health Routine with Herbal Teas and Essential Oils(Post)The start of a new year brings a wave of motivation to embrace healthier habits, and with summer in full swing, it’s the perfect time to revitalise your routine. At MY HERB CLINIC, we believe in the p
How to Choose Essential Oils for Beginners: A Simple Guide(Post)How to Choose Essential Oils for Beginners: A Simple Guide Essential oils have become increasingly popular for their aromatic qualities and versatile uses, from enhancing your home’s ambiance to contr
Best Essential Oils For Mosquitoes(Post)Mosquito woes are always frustrating. If you live in an area with plenty of mosquitoes, you’re probably looking for ways to keep these pests away from you. Wouldn’t it be great if you could use essent
Easter Cooking, Teas, and Essential Oils: A Natural Twist for Your Holiday Celebrations(Post)Easter is the perfect time to gather with family and friends, enjoy delicious meals, and indulge in the sweet joy of the season. If you’re looking to elevate your Easter celebration this year, wh
Morning Rituals That Help You Thrive Naturally(Post)How you begin your morning shapes the rest of your day. Long before notifications, deadlines, and digital noise take over, the body and mind are especially receptive to gentle inputs like light, warmt
Herbal Teas for Hydration: Stay Refreshed During Workouts(Post)Staying hydrated is crucial for overall health and well-being. This becomes even more vital when you're engaging in physical activities like workouts. While water is the primary choice for hydration,
The Power of Herbal Teas for Boosting Immunity During Intense Training(Post)In the realm of fitness and athletics, pushing the boundaries of physical performance often comes hand in hand with the risk of compromising our immune system. Intense training regimens can take a tol
The Benefits of Incorporating Essential Oils into Your Meditation Practice(Post)Adding aromatherapy to your meditation routine can enhance your overall experience and even support your sense of well-being. As long as you use the essential oils safely, the results can be amazing.H
Product results
Product results
-
CELESTIAL ® Calm Cool Collected Essential Oil Blend – Rosemary, Lime, Peppermint & Clove
CELESTIAL®
$17.00 - $49.00CELESTIAL® Calm Cool Collected Essential Oil Blend – Focused Aroma for Clarity & Calm Achieve a state of calm concentration with$17.00 - $49.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Breathe Easy Organic Essential Oil Blend – Cedarwood, Lemon, Peppermint & Eucalyptus
CELESTIAL®
$17.00 - $67.00CELESTIAL® Breathe Easy Organic Essential Oil Blend Experience a revitalizing aromatic experience with$17.00 - $67.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Aroma Bullet Diffuser Hanger + 15ml Energise Me Essential Oil Blend – Rosemary, Lime, Peppermint
CELESTIAL®
$35.00CELESTIAL® Aroma Bullet Diffuser Hanger + 15ml Energise Me Essential Oil Blend With Rosemary, Lime &$35.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® ARCTIC FIRE TEA BLEND NATUROPATHICALLY PREPARED - YUM
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $37.00A visually stimulating blend of beautiful blue Cornflowers and the best Keemun Chinese black tea, to which a dash of peppermint has been added to lift the flavour even higher and tantalize the taste...$17.00 - $37.00 -
CELESTIAL ® CONCENTRATION + AROMATHERAPY ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND FOCUS STUDY
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $47.00CONCENTRATION + AROMATHERAPY ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND FOCUS STUDY Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using...$16.00 - $47.00 -
CELESTIAL ® HAYFEVER HELPER ESSENTIAL OILS PULSE POINTS ROLL ON
CELESTIAL®
$20.00Introducing our Hayfever Helper Essential Oils Pulse Points Roll On – your natural ally against seasonal discomfort! Crafted with care, this special blend features a harmonious combination of Lemon,...$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® HAYFEVER THERAPEUTIC GRADE PURE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND ~ ALLERGY SINUS
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $29.00Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.) Introducing our Hayfever Helper Essential...$20.00 - $29.00 -
CHRISTMAS BLUE THERAPEUTIC GRADE PURE ESSENTIAL OIL JUNIPER - YLANG - PEPPERMINT
CELESTIAL®
$12.10 - $44.00Naturopathically prepared. Therapeutic Grade Organic Essential Oil.$12.10 - $44.00 -
CELESTIAL ® HANG OVER HELPER THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL ROLL ON - HANGOVER
CELESTIAL®
$20.00Directions: Applied directly to skin. This is a premixed roll-on safe to use directly on the skin. Introducing the Hang Over Helper Essential Oil Roll On – your ultimate companion for those mornings...$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® HEADACHE EASE THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL ROLL ON ~ Spearmint, Peppermint, Orange Sweet, Rosemary
CELESTIAL®
$20.00HEADACHE EASE THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL ROLL ON - Spearmint, Peppermint, Orange Sweet, Rosemary Directions: Applied directly to skin. This is a premixed roll-on safe to use$20.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® TURMERIC SUNSHINE HERBAL TEA BLEND LATTE - HARMONIOUS LIFE - RELAX
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $35.00Turmeric Sunshine Herbal Tea Country of Origin: Blended by hand in small batches in Australia fr$17.00 - $35.00 -
CELESTIAL ® COOL BLUE THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND ~ SOOTH & COOL
CELESTIAL®
$23.00Indulge in the Tranquil Bliss of Cool Blue Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil Blend! Escape into a realm of serenity and calm with our exclusive blend crafted to soothe and refresh both body and mind...$23.00