In 2026, one of the fastest-growing wellness trends is neuro wellness, a holistic approach to supporting mental clarity, focus, emotional balance, and nervous system resilience. As daily life becomes
What Are 5 Great Australian Essential Oils?(Post)Australia is home to a wide array of gorgeous flowers, many of which have been made into therapeutic essential oils. Here are five amazing essential oils that come straight from Australia!1. KunzeaLat
Which Herbal Teas Are Great For Weight Loss?(Post)Herbal teas are blends and infusions made of leaves, fruits, bark, roots, and flowers. If you’re looking to lose your weight, here are some companion herbal teas that you can choose from to make your
Payment Options(Page)Paypal | Credit Card | Paypal Pay in 4 | Afterpay | ZIP
What Are The Benefits of Tea?(Post)Tea is the most popular beverage in the world. Other than tasting delicious, did you know that tea has also been associated with certain benefits?Let’s learn about tea and the benefits of drinking it.
Blue Lotus Flower: What Is It, Benefits and How to Brew It(Post)By My Herb Clinic | Natural Wellness | Gold Coast, Queensland If you have been curious about Blue Lotus, perhaps you have seen it trending online, heard it mentioned in wellness circles, or noticed it
What’s the Difference Between Ceremonial Grade and Culinary Matcha?(Post)What’s the Difference Between Ceremonial Grade and Culinary Matcha? With its vibrant green hue and rich heritage, matcha has become a staple in everything from traditional tea ceremonies to smoothies
Morning Rituals That Help You Thrive Naturally(Post)How you begin your morning shapes the rest of your day. Long before notifications, deadlines, and digital noise take over, the body and mind are especially receptive to gentle inputs like light, warmt
Top 10 Herbal Teas, Essential Oils, and Mushrooms for Winter Wellness | My Herb Clinic(Post)As the cooler months settle in, it’s the perfect time to nourish your body, mind, and soul with nature’s finest offerings. At My Herb Clinic, we believe in embracing the season with organic herbal tea
Gut Health and Herbal Remedies: Nurturing Your Digestive System Naturally(Post)A healthy digestive system does more than just process food—it plays a vital role in immunity, energy, mood, and overall wellbeing. In recent years, gut health has become a focal point in natural well
Have you heard of Palo Santo Essential Oil(Post)Palo Santo is found in various regions of South America, and this tree is a member of the Burseraceae family, which also includes frankincense and myrrh. Palo Santo is very rare, and its essential oil
How to Make a concentrated herbal extract for Essiac Tea at Home(Post)While you can certainly use the traditional herbs used in Essiac Tea just like a loose-leaf herbal tea, the best way to do it is using a decoction method to draw the maximum content from your herbs
Product results
Product results
-
CELESTIAL ® VENUS ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND SMOOTH WARM ROMANTIC RELAXING
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $55.00Product Description Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.)$20.00 - $55.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® TURMERIC ROOT ORGANIC GROWN PURE HEALTH Curcuma longa ~ SPRAY FREE
MY HERB CLINIC®
$16.00 - $31.00Product Details Organic Turmeric Root Organic Status - Organic$16.00 - $31.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® FOUR SEASONS FORMOSA GREEN TEA - HIGH ALTITUDE TAIWAN
MY HERB CLINIC®
$19.00 - $27.00FOUR SEASONS FORMOSA GREEN TEA - HIGH ALTITUDE TAIWAN Country of Origin - Taiwan Organic Status - Conventional$19.00 - $27.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® GREEN JADE FORMOSA GREEN TEA - HIGH ALTITUDE TAIWAN
MY HERB CLINIC®
$21.00GREEN JADE FORMOSA GREEN TEA - HIGH ALTITUDE TAIWAN Country of Origin - Taiwan Organic Status - Conventional$21.00 -
CELESTIAL ® CHAKRA RESIN INCENSE ~ 25g BRING BALANCE & HARMONY IN YOUR LIFE
$15.00Product Description Chakra Energy is a created resin, made from a natural Frankincense base blended with natural essential oils and other aromatic plant-based ingredients.$15.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Orange Powder Spray Dried - Gluten Free - Citrus sinensis
MY HERB CLINIC®
$20.00 - $83.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrange Powder – Spray Dried Gluten Free & Naturally Vegan Botanic$20.00 - $83.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Burdock Root Organic Herbal Tea - APHRODISIAC Arctium lappa
MY HERB CLINIC®
$33.00 - $95.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMY HERB CLINIC ® Burdock Root Organic Herbal Tea – APHRODISIAC Arctium lappa$33.00 - $95.00 -
On Sale
CELESTIAL | LAVENDER HEAVEN BODY OIL - HEALTHY NATURAL PURE - IMPROVE SKIN
Now: $25.00Was: $27.00Made with pure 100% Therapeutic grade Essential Oil of Organic Lavender and Palo Santo with Australian Golden Organic JoJoba, Sweet Almond oil and Argan oil. We pride ourselves on only providing...Now: $25.00Was: $27.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® MAUNALOA BAYBEAN BAY BEAN LEAF POWDER ORGANIC ENHANCE Canavalia maritima
MY HERB CLINIC®
$48.00 - $190.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Maunaloa Bay Bean Powder Botanical Name: Canavalia maritima, Canavalia rosea$48.00 - $190.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Lavender Petals Organic Herbal Tea - Lavandula angustifolia Mill.
MY HERB CLINIC®
$22.00 - $108.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Lavender Petals Botanical Name: Lavandula angustifolia Mill. Place of Origin: China Organic Status: Organic$22.00 - $108.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Coconut Milk Powder – Dairy-Free, Gluten-Free, Vegan, Creamy & Versatile
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartCoconut Milk Powder – Dairy-Free, Creamy & Versatile MY HERB CLINIC Coconut Milk Powder offers a convenient, dairy-free alternative to traditional milk. M$17.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Lemon Juice Powder Spray Dried - Gluten Free - Citrus limon
MY HERB CLINIC®
$20.00 - $85.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartLemon Juice Powder – Spray Dried Gluten Free & Naturally Vegan Bo$20.00 - $85.00