Product results
Product results
-
CELESTIAL ® Anise Essential Oil Organic - ANXIETY DEPRESSION - Pimpinella anisum
CELESTIAL®
$17.00 - $47.00Organic Anise Essential Oil Botanical Name: Pimpinella anisumOrigin: E$17.00 - $47.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Catnip Essential Oil (Catmint) - Nepeta Cataria for Uplifting Mood and Relaxation
CELESTIAL®
$21.00 - $57.00Celestial Catnip Essential Oil - Nepeta Cataria for Uplifting Mood and Relaxation Botanical Name: Nepeta cataria$21.00 - $57.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® RED CAPSICUM BELL PEPPERS - CUT & DRIED - PREMIUM 1ST GRADE -3mm
MY HERB CLINIC®
$30.00 - $78.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMY HERB CLINIC ® RED CAPSICUM BELL PEPPERS - CUT & DRIED - PREMIUM 1ST GRADE -3mm Ingredients: Crushed Red Bell peppers. Hea$30.00 - $78.00 -
STRESS & ANXIETY RELIEF - HYPNOSIS PROVEN EASY - ISOCHRONIC BRAINWAVE PROGRAMMING TONES
Change Your Mind Change Your Life®
$10.00Isochronic Tones for headphone or stereo speakers. Relaxation at the Deepest Levels.$10.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Rose Otto Essential Oil – Bulgarian Damask Rose – 100% Pure & Natural
CELESTIAL®
$42.00 - $75.00Celestial® Rose Otto Essential Oil – Bulgarian Damask Rose – 100% Pure & Natural Botanical Name: Rosa damascena$42.00 - $75.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Blue Lotus Absolute Essential Oil – Blue Water Lily Pure & Exotic
CELESTIAL®
$45.00 - $99.00CELESTIAL® Blue Lotus Absolute Essential Oil – Pure & Exotic Botanical Name: Nymphaea caerulea$45.00 - $99.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® GREEN CAPSICUM BELL PEPPERS - CUT & DRIED - PREMIUM 1ST GRADE 3mm
MY HERB CLINIC®
$30.00 - $78.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMY HERB CLINIC ® GREEN CAPSICUM BELL PEPPERS - CUT & DRIED - PREMIUM 1ST GRADE Ingredients Crushed Green Bell peppers. Heat$30.00 - $78.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Cardamom Essential Oil Elettaria cardamomum - Uplifting - Aphrodisiac
CELESTIAL®
$23.00 - $44.00CELESTIAL ® Cardamom Essential Oil Botanical Name: Elettaria cardamomum$23.00 - $44.00 -
CELESTIAL ® SACRAL CHAKRA THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL - I DESIRE - PLEASURE
CELESTIAL®
$22.00 - $33.00Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.) We have a premixed product ready to use on...$22.00 - $33.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Reiki Assistant Essential Oil Blend | Lavender Bergamot Helichrysum Mugwort
CELESTIAL®
$18.00 - $58.00CELESTIAL® Reiki Assistant Essential Oil Blend – Lavender, Bergamot, Helichrysum, Mugwort$18.00 - $58.00 -
CELESTIAL ® CROWN CHAKRA THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL - I AM THAT I AM
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $31.00Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.) We have a premixed product ready to use on...$20.00 - $31.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® HONEYBUSH ORGANIC HERBAL TEA - ANTIOXIDENTS
MY HERB CLINIC®
$33.00 - $100.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Honeybush Botanical Name:$33.00 - $100.00