Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
-
CELESTIAL ® Ho Wood 'Ho Sho' Essential Oil - Oil of Peace INSOMNIA SLEEP Cinnamomum camphora ct. linalool
CELESTIAL®
$17.00 - $47.00Ho Wood (Ho Sho) Essential Oil Botanical Name: Cinnamomum camphora ct. linaloo$17.00 - $47.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Kanuka New Zealand Essential Oil - AROMATHERAPY PURE - Kunzea ericoides
CELESTIAL®
$23.00 - $45.00CELESTIAL ® Kanuka New Zealand Essential OilBotanical Name: Kanuka ericoides$23.00 - $45.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® COMBRETUM LEAF Organic quadrangulare CALMING RELAXING MELLOW PUFF
MY HERB CLINIC®
$48.00 - $190.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Combretum Leaf Botanical Name - Combretum quaranguralaire Organic Status - Organic$48.00 - $190.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Caraway Essential Oil Kalonji - Mental Fatigue Nerves - Carum carvi
CELESTIAL®
$17.00 - $29.00Caraway Essential Oil Botanical Name: Carum carviMethod: steam distillationOrigin: Northern Europe$17.00 - $29.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® ORANGE PEEL PIECES SWEET ORGANIC - Citrus sinensis
MY HERB CLINIC®
$18.00 - $23.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartSweet Organic Orange Peel Pieces Botanical Name: Citrus sinensis<$18.00 - $23.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Asparagus Root Powder Organic – Shatavari (Asparagus racemosus) SHATIVARI
MY HERB CLINIC®
$35.00 - $111.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Asparagus Root Powder - Shatavari (Asparagus racemosus) Botanical Name: Asparagus racemosusCountry Origin: IndiaOrganic Status:$35.00 - $111.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® CELERY SEED - ANTIOXIDANTS - VITAMIN C - MAGNESIUM ANTI-INFLAMMATORY
MY HERB CLINIC®
$16.00 - $56.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartCelery Seed Botanical Name: Apium graveolensOrganic Status:$16.00 - $56.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® SEA BUCKTHORN FRUIT EXTRACT POWDER RATIO 10:1 - SEABERRY
MY HERB CLINIC®
$23.00 - $45.00Sea Buckthorn Fruit Extract Powder 10:1 Botanical Name: Hippophae rhamnoidesForm: Extract Powder 10:$23.00 - $45.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® GOATS RUE - FRENCH LILAC - FEEDING MOTHERS HELPER - BLOOD SUGAR - FINE CUT
MY HERB CLINIC®
$18.00 - $65.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartGoats Rue - Nursing Mothers Helper Botanical Name: Galega officinalisOrganic Statu$18.00 - $65.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® BLUE BUTTERFLY PEA FLOWER ORGANIC POWDER - MATCHA VITALITY
MY HERB CLINIC®
$20.00 - $42.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartButterfly Pea Flower Organic Powder Tea Butterfly pea flower tea is an incredibly popular herbal drink, for both hot and cold uses, made from dried butterfly pea flowers.$20.00 - $42.00 -
CELESTIAL ® ROSALINA AUSTRALIAN ESSENTIAL OIL - BEAUTIFUL PEACEFUL CALMING
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $31.00Experience the pleasure of Essential Oil ROSALINA This is a very special$20.00 - $31.00 -
CELESTIAL ® SLEEP EASY AROMATHERAPY ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND RELAX SLEEP LIKE A BABY
CELESTIAL®
$22.00 - $57.00Product DescriptionCan be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.) We have a premixed product...$22.00 - $57.00