Refine Search
IntroductionBlue Butterfly Pea Flowers, scientifically known as Clitoria ternatea, are gaining popularity in the culinary world for their vibrant colour and numerous health benefits. Native to Southea
Colour Your World - with Blue Butterfly Pea Flowers(Post)Blue Butterfly Pea Powder is a naturally occurring rich blue in colour, thanks to the antioxidant content, that can be used to make vibrant drinks like Blue Matcha, or add a rich blue hue to your baki
The Life of a Dough-Girl: Natural Powders for Show-Stopping Tea, Baking & Sourdough Decoration(Post)Opening night for your pantry. From quick-change colours to encore-worthy flavour, these herb and fruit powders turn everyday bakes, brews, and loaves into headline acts, using simple, real ingredient
Christmas Recipe Ideas with My Herb Clinic: Festive Drinks, Baking Classics & Savoury Creations(Post)Christmas in Australia arrives with warm breezes, longer evenings, and that familiar mix of nostalgia and sunshine. It’s the perfect moment to bring aromatic spices, herbal teas, fruit powders, and co
Unlocking the Mystical Power of Essential Oils in Tarot Readings(Post)In a world where ancient wisdom and holistic healing converge, the art of Tarot reading has stood the test of time as a powerful tool for self-discovery and spiritual guidance. Alongside Tarot's enigm
Harnessing the Power of Essential Oils: A Natural Approach to Overcoming Smoking(Post)If you're seeking a holistic approach to quitting smoking, we're here to guide you on a journey fueled by the incredible benefits of essential oils. Whilst essential oils are not a magical silver bull
The Power of Herbal Teas for Boosting Immunity During Intense Training(Post)In the realm of fitness and athletics, pushing the boundaries of physical performance often comes hand in hand with the risk of compromising our immune system. Intense training regimens can take a tol
Harness the Power of Pro-Resolving Mediators with Herbal Support(Post)Looking for natural ways to maintain healthy inflammation levels and promote recovery? Discover how herbs can support your body’s natural inflammation resolution pathways through pro-resolving mediato
Unlocking the Power of Culinary Seeds: Uses and Benefits of Celery, Fenugreek, Nigella, Caraway, Fennel, Aniseed, and Black Pepper(Post)Culinary seeds are a remarkable addition to any kitchen, offering distinct flavours, aromas, and cultural significance across global cuisines. Beyond their taste, they come packed with benefits that e
Unlock the Power of Australian Red Dragon Fruit Extract Powder: Vibrant Colour, Delicious Flavour, and Health Benefits(Post)If you're looking for a way to add both beauty and nutrition to your recipes, look no further than Australian Red Dragon Fruit Extract Powder. This bright, magenta-coloured superfood is packed with an
Which Herbal Teas Are Great For Weight Loss?(Post)Herbal teas are blends and infusions made of leaves, fruits, bark, roots, and flowers. If you’re looking to lose your weight, here are some companion herbal teas that you can choose from to make your
New Year, New Me: Refresh Your Summer Health Routine with Herbal Teas and Essential Oils(Post)The start of a new year brings a wave of motivation to embrace healthier habits, and with summer in full swing, it’s the perfect time to revitalise your routine. At MY HERB CLINIC, we believe in the p
Product results
Product results
-
CELESTIAL ® SOLAR PLEXUS CHAKRA THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL ROLL ON 10ml - I CONTROL - PERSONAL POWER
$20.00Unlock Your Personal Power with our Solar Plexus Chakra Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil Roll On - I CONTROL Harness the vibrant energy of the Solar Plexus Chakra and take charge of your destiny with...$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® RELAXATION ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND ~ BE AT PEACE BE RELAXED
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $30.00Indulge in Tranquillity with Celestial® Relaxation Essential Oil Blend Discover the blissful harmony of mind, body, and soul with Celestial® Relaxation Essential Oil Blend - your gateway to serenity...$20.00 - $30.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Aglaia Absolute Essential Oil - Aglaia odorata - PEACEFUL BLISS
CELESTIAL®
$34.00 - $59.00Aglaia Absolute Essential Oil Botanical Name: Aglaia odorata.Origin: Thailand.Perfume note: Top note.Extraction method:$34.00 - $59.00 -
On Sale
CALM KIDS GIFT PACK - ALL NATURAL - PEACEFUL HOME - VALUE SAVING
MY HERB CLINIC®
Now: $75.00Was: $85.00Calm Kids Peaceful Home Gift Pack contains the following items 1 x 5ml CELESTIAL | CALM KIDS THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND ~ PNow: $75.00Was: $85.00 -
CELESTIAL ® FRIENDSHIP THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND ~ PEACE CALMING RELAX BEAUTIFUL
CELESTIAL®
$21.00 - $37.00Introducing our exquisite FRIENDSHIP Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil Blend ~ PEACE CALMING RELAX BEAUTIFUL. Crafted with care and precision, this blend is designed to uplift spirits, foster...$21.00 - $37.00 -
CELESTIAL ® HEADACHE EASE THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL ROLL ON ~ Spearmint, Peppermint, Orange Sweet, Rosemary
CELESTIAL®
$20.00HEADACHE EASE THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL ROLL ON - Spearmint, Peppermint, Orange Sweet, Rosemary Directions: Applied directly to skin. This is a premixed roll-on safe to use$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® MORNING DEW THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND FRESH UPLIFTING
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $49.00Indulge in the luxurious embrace of Morning Dew, a meticulously crafted blend of therapeutic grade essential oils, naturopathically prepared to elevate your senses and invigorate your mornings.$20.00 - $49.00 -
CELESTIAL ® VENUS ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND SMOOTH WARM ROMANTIC RELAXING
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $55.00Product Description Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.)$20.00 - $55.00 -
CELESTIAL ® GARDENIA ABSOLUTE THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL ~ MENOPAUSE SWEET FRAGRANT
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $33.00Gardenia Essential Oil Introducing our Gardenia Essential Oil - a harmonious blend designed to enhance your well-being and promote tranquility. Crafted with care, this delightful diffusing$20.00 - $33.00 -
ALPHA WAVES BRAINWAVE MIND JOURNEY OF TRANSFORMATION - MEDITATE LIKE A ZEN MONK
Change Your Mind Change Your Life®
$10.00Isochronic Tones for headphone or stereo speakers.Ocean Dreams Soundscape.Relaxation at the Deepest Levels.$10.00 -
EMPOWER YOURSELF WITH ABUNDANCE WEALTH CREATION SLEEP SESSION
Change Your Mind Change Your Life®
$10.00This Powerful SLEEP session is designed to attract Wealth and Prosperity into your life by attuning your brainwave patterns to a deep Theta State of Abundance Energy that turns you into a living...$10.00 -
DELTA WAVES BRAINWAVE MIND JOURNEY OF TRANSFORMATION - MEDITATE LIKE A ZEN MONK
Change Your Mind Change Your Life®
$10.00Isochronic Tones for headphone or stereo speakers.Ocean Dreams Soundscape.Relaxation at the Deepest Levels.$10.00