Pepper is one of the most versatile and essential spices found in kitchens worldwide. From enhancing everyday dishes to creating complex flavour profiles in gourmet cuisine, pepper is a true culinary
Rejuvenation in a Cup: The Perfect Tea Pairings for Post-Exercise Recovery(Post)In the world of wellness, post-exercise recovery is as crucial as the workout itself. While protein shakes and electrolyte-packed beverages often take centre stage, the soothing power of tea is an und
Essential Oils for Winter Diffusers: Clear, Calm, and Cosy Scents(Post)Essential Oils for Winter Diffusers: Clear, Calm, and Cosy Scents Winter invites us to slow down, rest, and retreat into warm, welcoming spaces. One of the simplest ways to enhance the mood of your ho
What Are The Benefits of Tea?(Post)Tea is the most popular beverage in the world. Other than tasting delicious, did you know that tea has also been associated with certain benefits?Let’s learn about tea and the benefits of drinking it.
The Connection Between Spirituality And Essential Oils(Post)Many people find a deep connection between spirituality and essential oils. Today, let’s explore that connection and how you can enhance your experience by tapping into it.What Is Spirituality Spiritu
Infrared Saunas & Herbal Rituals: The Perfect Wellness Pairing(Post)Wellness trends in Australia are heating up, literally. Infrared saunas are the latest must-have for relaxation, recovery, and home spa experiences, with more Australians installing them than ever bef
Christmas Recipe Ideas with My Herb Clinic: Festive Drinks, Baking Classics & Savoury Creations(Post)Christmas in Australia arrives with warm breezes, longer evenings, and that familiar mix of nostalgia and sunshine. It’s the perfect moment to bring aromatic spices, herbal teas, fruit powders, and co
Discover the Unique Flavour of Red Alaea Hawaiian Salt: 5 Delicious Recipes(Post)Red Alaea Hawaiian salt is a distinctive and versatile ingredient that adds a unique flavour and colour to a variety of dishes. Harvested from the pristine waters of Hawaii and mixed with red volcanic
Elevate Your Dishes with Shiitake Mushroom Powder(Post)IntroductionShiitake mushroom powder is a versatile ingredient that can elevate the flavour of various dishes with its rich, umami taste. Whether you're looking to enhance soups, risottos, rubs, pasta
Get mellow with Blue Lotus(Post)What is Blue Lotus?Blue Lotus grows in ponds with the magnificent flower floating on the surface, showing the glorious colour to the world. It is known by the common names Blue Lotus, Egyptian Lily o
Analog Wellness: Slow Living with Teas & Essential Oils(Post)With so much of life tied to screens, it’s no wonder that analog wellness, a movement towards slowing down, unplugging, and living intentionally, is trending in 2025. It’s about embracing rituals that
What Are 5 Great Australian Essential Oils?(Post)Australia is home to a wide array of gorgeous flowers, many of which have been made into therapeutic essential oils. Here are five amazing essential oils that come straight from Australia!1. KunzeaLat
Product results
Product results
-
CELESTIAL ® GRAPEFRUIT WHITE ESSENTIAL OIL - Citrus paradisi - UPLIFTING CALMING
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $28.00Product DescriptionCan be diffused, used in direct inhalation. GRAPEFRUIT WHITE ESSENTIAL OIL$16.00 - $28.00 -
CELESTIAL ® WHITE SAGE ESSENTIAL OIL Salvia apiana ~ CLEARING SMUDGING BANISHING PURIFY
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $69.00Experience the pleasure of Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil White Sage Botanical Name: Salvia apiana Origin: F$19.00 - $69.00 -
DejaVu® WHITE LOTUS ROLL ON - NATURAL BOTANICAL PERFUME
DejaVu®
$16.00 - $19.00WHITE LOTUS BOTANICAL PERFUME$16.00 - $19.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Armoise Mugwort Essential Oil ~ Artemisia alba (White Wormwood)
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $55.00Armoise Mugwort Essential Oil Botanical Name:$16.00 - $55.00 -
MiaLava | Aromatherapy Crystal Diffuser Bracelet – Ocean Sunset Jade, Lava Stone Essential Oil Bracelet
Mia Lava™
$22.00MiaLava Handcrafted Crystal Aromatherapy Diffuser Bracelet$22.00 -
CELESTIAL ® EUCALYPTUS GULLY GUM AUSTRALIAN ESSENTIAL OIL - CLEAN SURFACES AIR
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $43.00Experience the pleasure of Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil EUCALYPTUS GULLY GUM Botanical Name: Eucalyptus smithiiMethod: steam dis$16.00 - $43.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® CHEERS OOLONG TAIWAN TEA FORMOSA - HAND PICKED IN SMALL BATCHES
MY HERB CLINIC®
$21.00 - $45.00Cheers Oolong Formosa Tea Botanical Name: Camelia sinensisOrigin: Taiwan$21.00 - $45.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® OOLONG TAIWAN SPRINGLIKE HIGHGRADE TEA ANTIOXIDANT FORMOSA ENERGY
MY HERB CLINIC®
$21.00 - $49.00This High Grade Springlike Oolong or Formosa Oolong Tea has been carefully processed with a very delicate taste which is very refreshing. This green oolong consists of the finest oolong harvested...$21.00 - $49.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® MAUNALOA BAYBEAN BAY BEAN LEAF POWDER ORGANIC ENHANCE Canavalia maritima
MY HERB CLINIC®
$48.00 - $190.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Maunaloa Bay Bean Powder Botanical Name: Canavalia maritima, Canavalia rosea$48.00 - $190.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Blue Lotus Organic Waterlily Powder - Nymphaea caerulea
MY HERB CLINIC®
$57.00 - $245.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Blue Lotus Powder Botanical Name: Nymphaea caeruleaCountry of Origin: Thailan$57.00 - $245.00 -
MiaLava | Aromatherapy Crystal Diffuser Bracelet – Creative Dreams Jade, Lava Stone Essential Oil Bracelet
Mia Lava™
$22.00MiaLava Handcrafted Crystal Aromatherapy Diffuser Bracelet$22.00 -
MiaLava | CRYSTAL AROMATHERAPY DIFFUSER BRACELET HEALING SPACES - AMETHYST & LAVA
Mia Lava™
$22.00MiaLava Handcrafted Crystal Aromatherapy Diffuser Bracelet$22.00