Pepper is one of the most versatile and essential spices found in kitchens worldwide. From enhancing everyday dishes to creating complex flavour profiles in gourmet cuisine, pepper is a true culinary
Rejuvenation in a Cup: The Perfect Tea Pairings for Post-Exercise Recovery(Post)In the world of wellness, post-exercise recovery is as crucial as the workout itself. While protein shakes and electrolyte-packed beverages often take centre stage, the soothing power of tea is an und
Essential Oils for Winter Diffusers: Clear, Calm, and Cosy Scents(Post)Essential Oils for Winter Diffusers: Clear, Calm, and Cosy Scents Winter invites us to slow down, rest, and retreat into warm, welcoming spaces. One of the simplest ways to enhance the mood of your ho
What Are The Benefits of Tea?(Post)Tea is the most popular beverage in the world. Other than tasting delicious, did you know that tea has also been associated with certain benefits?Let’s learn about tea and the benefits of drinking it.
The Connection Between Spirituality And Essential Oils(Post)Many people find a deep connection between spirituality and essential oils. Today, let’s explore that connection and how you can enhance your experience by tapping into it.What Is Spirituality Spiritu
Infrared Saunas & Herbal Rituals: The Perfect Wellness Pairing(Post)Wellness trends in Australia are heating up, literally. Infrared saunas are the latest must-have for relaxation, recovery, and home spa experiences, with more Australians installing them than ever bef
Christmas Recipe Ideas with My Herb Clinic: Festive Drinks, Baking Classics & Savoury Creations(Post)Christmas in Australia arrives with warm breezes, longer evenings, and that familiar mix of nostalgia and sunshine. It’s the perfect moment to bring aromatic spices, herbal teas, fruit powders, and co
Discover the Unique Flavour of Red Alaea Hawaiian Salt: 5 Delicious Recipes(Post)Red Alaea Hawaiian salt is a distinctive and versatile ingredient that adds a unique flavour and colour to a variety of dishes. Harvested from the pristine waters of Hawaii and mixed with red volcanic
Elevate Your Dishes with Shiitake Mushroom Powder(Post)IntroductionShiitake mushroom powder is a versatile ingredient that can elevate the flavour of various dishes with its rich, umami taste. Whether you're looking to enhance soups, risottos, rubs, pasta
Get mellow with Blue Lotus(Post)What is Blue Lotus?Blue Lotus grows in ponds with the magnificent flower floating on the surface, showing the glorious colour to the world. It is known by the common names Blue Lotus, Egyptian Lily o
Analog Wellness: Slow Living with Teas & Essential Oils(Post)With so much of life tied to screens, it’s no wonder that analog wellness, a movement towards slowing down, unplugging, and living intentionally, is trending in 2025. It’s about embracing rituals that
What Are 5 Great Australian Essential Oils?(Post)Australia is home to a wide array of gorgeous flowers, many of which have been made into therapeutic essential oils. Here are five amazing essential oils that come straight from Australia!1. KunzeaLat
Product results
Product results
-
MY HERB CLINIC ® PEPPERCORN - TUXEDO BLEND BLACK & WHITE GOURMET DELIGHT - COOK & FINISH - 100g
MY HERB CLINIC®
$18.00Peppercorns White & Black Botanical Name: Piper$18.00 -
CELESTIAL ® GRAPEFRUIT WHITE ESSENTIAL OIL - Citrus paradisi - UPLIFTING CALMING
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $28.00Product DescriptionCan be diffused, used in direct inhalation. GRAPEFRUIT WHITE ESSENTIAL OIL$16.00 - $28.00 -
CELESTIAL ® WHITE SAGE ESSENTIAL OIL Salvia apiana ~ CLEARING SMUDGING BANISHING PURIFY
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $69.00Experience the pleasure of Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil White Sage Botanical Name: Salvia apiana Origin: F$19.00 - $69.00 -
CELESTIAL ® WHITE PEPPER THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL HEADACHE MIGRAINE CALM
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $45.00Product Description Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.) We have a premixed...$20.00 - $45.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Banish Essential Oil Organic– White Sage & Lavender – Powerful Clearing & Purification
CELESTIAL®
$21.00 - $77.00CELESTIAL® Banish Essential Oil Organic– White Sage & Lavender – Powerful Clearing & Purification$21.00 - $77.00 -
DejaVu® WHITE LOTUS ROLL ON - NATURAL BOTANICAL PERFUME
DejaVu®
$16.00 - $19.00WHITE LOTUS BOTANICAL PERFUME$16.00 - $19.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Armoise Mugwort Essential Oil ~ Artemisia alba (White Wormwood)
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $55.00Armoise Mugwort Essential Oil Botanical Name:$16.00 - $55.00 -
MiaLava | Aromatherapy Crystal Diffuser Bracelet – Ocean Sunset Jade, Lava Stone Essential Oil Bracelet
Mia Lava™
$22.00MiaLava Handcrafted Crystal Aromatherapy Diffuser Bracelet$22.00 -
CELESTIAL ® NIGHT QUEEN ABSOLUTE ESSENTIAL OIL APHRODISIAC ANXIETY CALMING REAL
CELESTIAL®
$59.00Product DescriptionCan be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.)$59.00 -
CELESTIAL ® EUCALYPTUS GULLY GUM AUSTRALIAN ESSENTIAL OIL - CLEAN SURFACES AIR
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $43.00Experience the pleasure of Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil EUCALYPTUS GULLY GUM Botanical Name: Eucalyptus smithiiMethod: steam dis$16.00 - $43.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® SZECHUAN PEPPER INFUSED SALT - MILD - WOODSY & CITRUSY
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $33.00SZECHUAN PEPPER INFUSED SALT Szechuan Pepper Sea Salt leaves a slight tingle on your tongue, but the flavour is more about the spice notes than any heat burn.$17.00 - $33.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Balance Essential Oil Blend – Builds Courage, Confidence & Self-Esteem
CELESTIAL®
$15.00 - $30.00CELESTIAL® Balance Essential Oil Blend – Builds Courage, Confidence & Self-Esteem$15.00 - $30.00