Refine Search
Categories
- Essential Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends > Angel Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oils
- Essential Oils > Australian Native Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Attars
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends > Mystic Oils
- Essential Oils > Carrier Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Absolutes
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Body Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Bath Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Valhalla Beard Oils
How to Choose Essential Oils for Beginners: A Simple Guide Essential oils have become increasingly popular for their aromatic qualities and versatile uses, from enhancing your home’s ambiance to contr
How to make your own Calendula (or other herbal) infused Oil(Post)When I was studying Herbal Botany and Manufacturing, one of the first projects I made on my own was a Calendula infused oil. I picked Calendula as my project because of the extensive use of this her
All about Essential Oils(Post)There are a number of ways that essential oils can be used:Topical ApplicationBecause the molecular composition of essential oils is quite simple they are easily absorbed into the human body through t
The Benefits of Aromatherapy with Essential Oils: A Natural Path to Wellness(Post)Aromatherapy is a centuries-old practice that uses the power of natural plant extracts, known as essential oils, to improve physical, emotional, and mental well-being. Through the use of various essen
Embrace the Essence of Autumn: Best Essential Oils for the Season(Post)As the vibrant days of summer fade and the crisp air of autumn sets in, it’s the perfect time to shift your essential oil collection to match the season’s changing energy. Autumn is a season of transi
Essential Oils for Winter Diffusers: Clear, Calm, and Cosy Scents(Post)Essential Oils for Winter Diffusers: Clear, Calm, and Cosy Scents Winter invites us to slow down, rest, and retreat into warm, welcoming spaces. One of the simplest ways to enhance the mood of your ho
Top Essential Oil Blends for Your Well-being(Post)Top Essential Oil Blends for Your Well-beingAre you looking to enhance your well-being with natural remedies? Essential oils offer a versatile and effective way to improve your mood, boost your energy
Unleash Your Natural Glow with Carrot Seed Essential Oil(Post)If you’re looking to elevate your beauty routine with the power of nature, Carrot Seed Essential Oil is the ultimate secret weapon. This golden elixir, steam-distilled from wild carrot seeds, is packe
Easter Cooking, Teas, and Essential Oils: A Natural Twist for Your Holiday Celebrations(Post)Easter is the perfect time to gather with family and friends, enjoy delicious meals, and indulge in the sweet joy of the season. If you’re looking to elevate your Easter celebration this year, wh
Discover the Magic of CELESTIAL® Vanilla CO2 Extracted Essential Oil from MY HERB CLINIC(Post)IntroductionIn the world of aromatherapy and natural wellness, the quality and purity of essential oils make all the difference. At MY HERB CLINIC, we pride ourselves on offering only the finest produ
Sleepmaxxing Naturally: Herbs & Oils for Better Rest(Post)“Sleepmaxxing” has become one of the biggest wellness trends of 2025. The idea is simple: optimise your sleep quality and routine to unlock better "rest & repair" mode for energy, recovery, and clarit
Have you heard of Palo Santo Essential Oil(Post)Palo Santo is found in various regions of South America, and this tree is a member of the Burseraceae family, which also includes frankincense and myrrh. Palo Santo is very rare, and its essential oil
Product results
Product results
-
CELESTIAL ® Hyssop Essential Oil ~ BIBLE OIL ~ ANXIETY RELAX Hyssopus officinalis var. decumbens
CELESTIAL®
$21.00 - $37.00CELESTIAL® Hyssop Essential Oil ~ BIBLE OIL ~ Hyssopus officinalis var. decumbens Botanical Name: Hyssopus officinalis var. decumbens$21.00 - $37.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Black Musk Attar Essential Oil – Mood‑Enhancing Oil
CELESTIAL®
$28.00 - $51.00CELESTIAL® Black Musk Attar Essential Oil – Pure & Luxurious Indulge your senses with$28.00 - $51.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Blue Cypress Essential Oil – 100% Pure Australian Oil Calming Grounding
CELESTIAL®
$25.00 - $45.00CELESTIAL® Blue Cypress Essential Oil – Pure & Soothing Aromatic Experience Botanical Name: Callitris intratropica$25.00 - $45.00 -
CELESTIAL ® ALGIZ Rune Oil Protection Duo Pack – Roll-On + Diffuser Oil– Living Energy Blend
DejaVu®
$32.00Celestial® ALGIZ Rune Oil Protection Duo Pack – Roll-On + Diffuser – Living Energy Blend Amplify your protective energy with th$32.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Cardamom Essential Oil Elettaria cardamomum - Uplifting - Aphrodisiac
CELESTIAL®
$23.00 - $44.00CELESTIAL ® Cardamom Essential Oil Botanical Name: Elettaria cardamomum$23.00 - $44.00 -
CELESTIAL ® NIAOULI THERAPEUTIC GRADE AUSTRALIAN ESSENTIAL OIL - RELAX MIND & BODY
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $29.00Naturopathically prepared.Therapeutic Grade essential Oil.No Synthetics.$19.00 - $29.00 -
CELESTIAL® Castor Oil – Australian Organic Cold Pressed
CELESTIAL®
$29.00 - $36.00CELESTIAL® Castor Oil – Australian Organic Cold Pressed Experience the purity and versatility of$29.00 - $36.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Coriander Seed Essential Oil - APHRODISIAC - Coriandrum sativum
CELESTIAL®
$17.00 - $65.00CELESTIAL ® Coriander Seed Essential Oil$17.00 - $65.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Cedarwood Himalayan Essential Oil - Sleep Calm - Cedrus deodara
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $45.00CELESTIAL ® Cedarwood Himalayan Essential Oil Botanical Name: Cedrus deodara$16.00 - $45.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Christmas Cheer Essential Oil Blend - Festive Aroma for Joy & Celebration
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $46.00Celestial Christmas Cheer Essential Oil Blend - Festive Aroma for Joy & Celebration Celebrate the holiday seaso$16.00 - $46.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Carnation Absolute Essential Oil - Floral Aroma for Relaxation and Sensuality
CELESTIAL®
$25.00 - $52.00Celestial Carnation Absolute Essential Oil - Floral Aroma for Relaxation and Sensuality Botanical Name: Dianthus caryophyllus$25.00 - $52.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Ravintsara Camphor Laurel Leaf Essential Oil - Yu Sho
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $45.00Ravintsara (Ho Leaf) Essential Oil Botanical Name: Cinnamomum camphora c$19.00 - $45.00