Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
-
CELESTIAL ® PALO SANTO SHAMANIC JOURNEY 10ml PULSE POINT ROLL ON
CELESTIAL®
$20.00Experience the pleasure of Therapeutic Grade Organic Essential Oil Palo Santo Shamanic Journey. This is a specially crafted blend of Palo Santo, Sandal$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Juniper Berry Essential Oil YOUTHFUL PURIFY Juniperus communis
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $47.00Juniper Berry Essential Oil Botanical Name: Juniper$20.00 - $47.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Caraway Essential Oil Kalonji - Mental Fatigue Nerves - Carum carvi
CELESTIAL®
$17.00 - $29.00Caraway Essential Oil Botanical Name: Carum carviMethod: steam distillationOrigin: Northern Europe$17.00 - $29.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Cassia Essential Oil - warm & spicy aroma Cinnamomum cassia
CELESTIAL®
$15.00 - $45.00CELESTIAL ® Cassia Essential Oil Botanical Name: Cinnamom$15.00 - $45.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Buddha Wood Essential Oil – Pure Australian Native Oil
CELESTIAL®
$25.00 - $102.00CELESTIAL® Buddha Wood Essential Oil – Grounding, Warm & Earthy Botanical Name: Eremophila mitchelliiMethod:$25.00 - $102.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Balsam Fir Canada - aroma of Christmas - Abies balsamea
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $49.00Balsam Fir Canada Essential Oil Botanical Name:$19.00 - $49.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Clary Sage France Essential Oil - WOMENS OIL - Salvia sclarea
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $79.00CELESTIAL® Clary Sage France Essential Oil – WOMEN’S OIL – Salvia sclarea Botanical Name:$16.00 - $79.00 -
CELESTIAL ® LAVENDER ORGANIC ESSENTIAL OIL - FRANCE & BULGARIA - Lavandula angustifolia
CELESTIAL®
$21.00 - $72.00Organic Lavender France & Bulgaria Essential Oil Botanical Name: Lavandula angustifolia$21.00 - $72.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Hyacinth Absolute Essential Oil Organic - POWERFUL CALMING RELAX - Hyacinthus orientalis
CELESTIAL®
$25.00 - $49.00Hyacinth Absolute Essential Oil – Organic Botanical Name: Hyacinthus orientalis$25.00 - $49.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Hyssop Essential Oil ~ BIBLE OIL ~ ANXIETY RELAX Hyssopus officinalis var. decumbens
CELESTIAL®
$21.00 - $37.00CELESTIAL® Hyssop Essential Oil ~ BIBLE OIL ~ Hyssopus officinalis var. decumbens Botanical Name: Hyssopus officinalis var. decumbens$21.00 - $37.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Blue Cypress Essential Oil – 100% Pure Australian Oil Calming Grounding
CELESTIAL®
$25.00 - $45.00CELESTIAL® Blue Cypress Essential Oil – Pure & Soothing Aromatic Experience Botanical Name: Callitris intratropica$25.00 - $45.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Cinnamon Leaf Ceylon Essential Oil – Cinnamomum verum (True Cinnamon)
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $28.00Cinnamon Leaf Essential Oil Botanical Name: Cinnamomum zeylanicum (also known as verum)Origin: Sri Lanka$16.00 - $28.00