Refine Search
Categories
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends > Angel Oils
- Essential Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oils
- Essential Oils > Australian Native Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Attars
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends > Mystic Oils
- Essential Oils > Carrier Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Absolutes
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Body Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Bath Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Valhalla Beard Oils
Product results
Product results
-
CELESTIAL ® FEMALE BALANCE ROLL ON 10ml ESSENTIAL OIL PLANT SYNERGY - SUPPORTS
CELESTIAL®
$20.00Introducing our Female Balance Roll On, a 10ml essential oil plant synergy carefully crafted to support balance. Elevate your well-being with a beautiful blend of Lavender, Ylang Ylang, Jamrosa,...$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® ROSE ATTAR - ITTAR ESSENTIAL OIL ~ SPIRITUAL APHRODISIAC
CELESTIAL®
$23.00 - $39.00ROSE ATTAR Experience the pleasure of ROSE ATTAR Botanical Name: Rose damascena$23.00 - $39.00 -
CELESTIAL ® ROSE GERANIUM THERAPEUTIC ORGANIC ROLL ON ESSENTIAL OIL DEPRESSION ANXIETY
$20.00Directions: Applied directly to skin. This is a premixed roll-on safe to use directly on the skin. It is a blend of 100% pure essential oil and Golden Jojobo organic oil. (This so it can be applied...$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® COME GET ME ESSENTIAL OIL - ATTRACTION SEXY MEOW
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $77.00Experience the pleasure of Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil Blend COME GET ME Introducing "Come$20.00 - $77.00 -
CELESTIAL ® ROSE GERANIUM ESSENTIAL OIL - Pelargonium graveolens roseum RELAX ANXIETY
CELESTIAL®
$22.00 - $37.00Rose Geranium Essential Oil Botanical Name: Pelargonium graveolens (var. roseum)Origin: Reunion IslandsMethod: Steam Distillation$22.00 - $37.00 -
CELESTIAL ® HAYFEVER THERAPEUTIC GRADE PURE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND ~ ALLERGY SINUS
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $29.00Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.) Introducing our Hayfever Helper Essential...$20.00 - $29.00 -
CELESTIAL ® MIMOSA ACACIA MIRENSI ROLL ON 10ml THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL
CELESTIAL®
$20.00Directions: Applied directly to skin. This is a premixed roll-on safe to use directly on the skin. MIMOSA ACACIA MIRENSI ESSENTIAL OIL$20.00 -
PEACE OF MIND THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND - CREATE A SOOTHING AREA
CELESTIAL®
$14.00 - $45.00Naturopathically prepared. Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil.$14.00 - $45.00 -
GROUNDED MIND THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND EMOTIONAL STABILITY GROUNDED
CELESTIAL®
$13.00 - $35.00From Our Door To Yours Naturopathically prepared. Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil.$13.00 - $35.00 -
CELESTIAL ® EUCALYPTUS GULLY GUM AUSTRALIAN ESSENTIAL OIL - CLEAN SURFACES AIR
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $43.00Experience the pleasure of Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil EUCALYPTUS GULLY GUM Botanical Name: Eucalyptus smithiiMethod: steam dis$16.00 - $43.00 -
CELESTIAL ® BLUE TANSY THERAPEUTIC ESSENTIAL OIL ORGANIC ROLL ON SKIN BLEMISH
$20.00Product DescriptionDirections: Applied directly to skin. This is a premixed roll-on safe to use directly on the skin. It is a blend of 100% pure$20.00 -
$15.00 - $19.00