In the midst of life's hustle and bustle, finding pockets of serenity can be a challenge. Yet, blending the calming allure of essential oils with the timeless joy of reading can craft a tranquil haven
The Zen Brew: Tea Blends for Cooling Down After Hot Yoga Sessions(Post)After an intense hot yoga session, there's nothing quite like the sensation of cooling down with a refreshing beverage. While water is essential for rehydration, why not take your post-yoga relaxation
Unlocking the World of Essential Oils for Puzzle Enthusiasts(Post)Unlocking the World of Essential Oils for Puzzle EnthusiastsIn this blog, we will uncover how essential oils can enhance the experience of puzzle enthusiasts.. Whether you're a crossword connoisseur o
Harnessing the Power of Essential Oils: A Natural Approach to Overcoming Smoking(Post)If you're seeking a holistic approach to quitting smoking, we're here to guide you on a journey fueled by the incredible benefits of essential oils. Whilst essential oils are not a magical silver bull
Which Essential Oils Are Safe For Babies?(Post)Essential oils can greatly enhance your aromatherapy experience, as well as your day to day life. They have been used throughout history for thousands of years. However, it is important to know which
Boost Your Focus Naturally with Essential Oils(Post)In today's fast-paced world, maintaining focus and concentration can be challenging. Luckily, nature offers us a range of remedies, including essential oils, which have been used for centuries to prom
Calm Your Nervous System Naturally Herbal Teas, Adaptogens & Daily Rituals for a More Balanced Life(Post)Modern life is faster, louder and more demanding than ever before. Constant notifications, busy schedules, artificial lighting and high levels of stimulation can leave many people feeling overwhelmed,
Elevate Your Board Game Nights with Essential Oils(Post)Board games have been a source of entertainment, relaxation, and bonding for generations. Whether you're a fan of strategy, wordplay, or adventure, there's a board game out there for everyone. But hav
Top Essential Oil Blends for Your Well-being(Post)Top Essential Oil Blends for Your Well-beingAre you looking to enhance your well-being with natural remedies? Essential oils offer a versatile and effective way to improve your mood, boost your energy
Boost Your Health with Herbal Teas and Fruit Powders: A Cost-Effective, Long-Lasting Solution(Post)In the quest for a healthier lifestyle, many people are turning to natural, nutrient-dense alternatives to support their diet. Herbal teas and fruit powders have emerged as popular choices, offering a
Unlocking the Mystical Power of Essential Oils in Tarot Readings(Post)In a world where ancient wisdom and holistic healing converge, the art of Tarot reading has stood the test of time as a powerful tool for self-discovery and spiritual guidance. Alongside Tarot's enigm
How Scents Influence Mood & Focus(Post)Scent is one of the most powerful and often overlooked tools in wellbeing. Long before we consciously process smell, it triggers responses in the brain that influence mood, attention, memory, and emot
Product results
Product results
-
MY HERB CLINIC ® Ginger Root Organic Tisane – Warming & Aromatic Herbal Infusion
MY HERB CLINIC®
$23.00 - $96.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Ginger Root Tisane – Warming & Aromatic Herbal Infusion Botanical Name: Zingiber officinale Organic Status: Organic Country$23.00 - $96.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Ravintsara Camphor Laurel Leaf Essential Oil - Yu Sho
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $45.00Ravintsara (Ho Leaf) Essential Oil Botanical Name: Cinnamomum camphora c$19.00 - $45.00 -
CELESTIAL ® LEMON IRONBARK AUSTRALIAN ESSENTIAL OIL Eucalyptus staigeriana
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $49.00Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.) Experience the pleasure of Therapeutic Grade...$20.00 - $49.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Caraway Essential Oil Kalonji - Mental Fatigue Nerves - Carum carvi
CELESTIAL®
$17.00 - $29.00Caraway Essential Oil Botanical Name: Carum carviMethod: steam distillationOrigin: Northern Europe$17.00 - $29.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Aphrodisiac Organic Essential Oil Blend – Ylang Ylang, Jasmine, Orange & Cinnamon
CELESTIAL®
$17.00 - $29.00CELESTIAL® Aphrodisiac Organic Essential Oil Blend – Ylang Ylang, Jasmine, Orange & Cinnamon$17.00 - $29.00 -
CELESTIAL ® SPIKE LAVENDER FRANCE ESSENTIAL OIL - PURE & UNDILUTED Lavandula latifolia
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $65.00Spike Lavender Essential Oil Botanical Name:$19.00 - $65.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Citronella Java Essential Oil – Natural Insect Repellent & Aromatherapy
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $37.00Citronella Java Essential Oil Botanical Name: Cymbopogon winterianus$16.00 - $37.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Blissful Home Essential Oil Blend – Fresh & Clean
CELESTIAL®
$17.00 - $59.00CELESTIAL® Blissful Home Essential Oil Blend – Fresh & Clean$17.00 - $59.00 -
CELESTIAL ® NUTMEG ESSENTIAL OIL UPLIFTING - EMOTIONAL BALANCE
CELESTIAL®
$22.00 - $55.00Nutmeg Essential Oil Botanical Name: Myristica fragransOrigin: IndiaMethod: Steam distillationPart Used:$22.00 - $55.00 -
CELESTIAL ® ROSE GERANIUM ESSENTIAL OIL - Pelargonium graveolens roseum RELAX ANXIETY
CELESTIAL®
$22.00 - $37.00Rose Geranium Essential Oil Botanical Name: Pelargonium graveolens (var. roseum)Origin: Reunion IslandsMethod: Steam Distillation$22.00 - $37.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Cedarwood Himalayan Essential Oil - Sleep Calm - Cedrus deodara
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $45.00CELESTIAL ® Cedarwood Himalayan Essential Oil Botanical Name: Cedrus deodara$16.00 - $45.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Honeysuckle Absolute Essential Oil ~ CALM MIND - Lonicera caprifolium
CELESTIAL®
$21.00 - $37.00CELESTIAL® Honeysuckle Absolute Essential Oil ~ CALM MIND – Lonicera caprifolium Botanical Name: Lonicera caprifoliumMethod: O$21.00 - $37.00