Refine Search
Did you mean: wide size oil
Refine Search
Categories
- Essential Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends > Angel Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oils
- Essential Oils > Australian Native Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Attars
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends > Mystic Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Absolutes
- Essential Oils > Carrier Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Body Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Bath Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Valhalla Beard Oils
Product results
Product results
-
CELESTIAL ® WINTER WELLNESS THERAPEUTIC ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND ROLL ON - BE WELL
$20.00This amazing special blend contains the following essential oils; Lavender Essential Oil, Chamomile Essential Oil, Cinnamon Bark Essential Oil, Melissa Essential Oil, Ravensara Essential Oil,...$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® NAGARMOTHA CYPRIOL ESSENTIAL OIL ~ Cyperus scariosus
CELESTIAL®
$26.00 - $69.00Nagarmotha (Cypriol) Essential Oil Botanical Name: Cyperus scariosusOrigin: India - Wildcrafted & Sustainably SourcedMethod: Steam distillationPart Used: Ro$26.00 - $69.00 -
CELESTIAL ® PRE WORKOUT ENERGISING THERAPEUTIC ESSENTIAL OIL ROLL ON
$20.00Elevate Your Workout Experience with our Pre-Workout Energizing Therapeutic Essential Oil Roll-On! Designed specifically to enhance your training sessions, our energizing blend of pure essential...$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® CONCENTRATION + AROMATHERAPY ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND FOCUS STUDY
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $47.00CONCENTRATION + AROMATHERAPY ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND FOCUS STUDY Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using...$16.00 - $47.00 -
CELESTIAL ® HAYFEVER HELPER ESSENTIAL OILS PULSE POINTS ROLL ON
CELESTIAL®
$20.00Introducing our Hayfever Helper Essential Oils Pulse Points Roll On – your natural ally against seasonal discomfort! Crafted with care, this special blend features a harmonious combination of Lemon,...$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® FRANKINCENSE THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL - Boswellia serrata
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $45.00Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.) We have a premixed product ready to use on...$20.00 - $45.00 -
CELESTIAL ® PEPPERMINT DREAMS THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND
CELESTIAL®
$21.00 - $59.00Experience the pleasure of Therapeutic Grade Organic Essential Oil PEPPERMINT DREAMS This amazing special blend contains the following essential oils;$21.00 - $59.00 -
JASMINE GRANDIFLORUM THERAPEUTIC ESSENTIAL OIL ROLL ON APHRODISIAC ANTI ANXIETY
$20.00Botanical Name: Jasminum officinale var. grandiflorum Origin:$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® DEEP BREATH THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND
CELESTIAL®
$18.00 - $32.00Experience the pleasure of Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil Blend Deep Breath A special Propriety blend of Therapeutic Grade Essential$18.00 - $32.00 -
CELESTIAL ® COPAL THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL UPLIFTING SPIRITUAL PURIFYING
CELESTIAL®
$25.00 - $80.00Product Description Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.) We have a premixed...$25.00 - $80.00 -
CELESTIAL ® DAVANA THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL ~ RELAXING Artemisia pallens
CELESTIAL®
$35.00 - $69.00Experience the pleasure of Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil Davana The Fragrance of the herb and its essential oil is described as a deep mellow, persistent and fruity scent.$35.00 - $69.00 -
CELESTIAL ® EUCALYPTUS RADIATA ORGANIC AUSTRALIAN ESSENTIAL OIL ACHES ARTHRITIS+
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $28.00EUCALYPTUS RADIATA ORGANIC AUSTRALIAN ESSENTIAL OIL Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on...$16.00 - $28.00