Refine Search
Did you mean: white size oil
Refine Search
Categories
- Essential Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends > Angel Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oils
- Essential Oils > Australian Native Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Attars
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends > Mystic Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Absolutes
- Essential Oils > Carrier Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Body Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Bath Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Valhalla Beard Oils
Product results
Product results
-
CELESTIAL ® GERANIUM THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL - UPLIFTING AND BALANCING
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $51.00Product DescriptionCan be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.)$19.00 - $51.00 -
CELESTIAL ® TIARE TAHITIAN GARDENIA ESSENTIAL OIL ABSOLUTE
CELESTIAL®
$29.90 - $55.00Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.) Tahitian Gardenia also known as Tiare...$29.90 - $55.00 -
$15.00 - $18.00 -
DejaVu® NAG CHAMPA BOTANICAL PERFUME OIL - HEALTHY NATURAL PURE
DejaVu®
$15.00 - $18.00NAG CHAMPA BOTANICAL PERFUME$15.00 - $18.00 -
CELESTIAL ® FRANGIPANI FLORAL PURE ESSENTIAL OIL Plumeria Alba MIND BODY
CELESTIAL®
$24.00 - $49.00Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.) FRANGIPANI ESSENTIAL OIL.$24.00 - $49.00 -
CELESTIAL ® SANDALWOOD ESSENTIAL OIL - MEDITATION PROTECTION LUCK SPIRITUAL Santalum album
CELESTIAL®
$39.00 - $65.00SANDALWOOD ESSENTIAL OIL Our Sandalwood Oil has been organically crafted from ethically sourced from the heartwood of Santalum album trees based in Southern Indian plantations. The oil is steam...$39.00 - $65.00 -
$15.00 - $19.00 -
CELESTIAL ® EUCALYPTUS BLUE MALLEE AUSTRALIAN ESSENTIAL OIL - CLEAN AIR SURFACES
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $43.00Naturopathically prepared.Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil.No Synthetics.$16.00 - $43.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Shaman's Essentials Kit - Essential Oil Gift Box Pack - 3x 15mL Oils - Therapeutic Grade Frankincense, Palo Santo, White Sage, and Natural Clear Quartz Terminal
$84.00CELESTIAL® Shaman's Essentials Kit - Essential Oil Gift Pack - 3x 15mL Oils - Therapeutic Grade Frankincense, Palo Santo, White Sage, and Natural Clear Quartz Terminal Contents of Gift Box:1 x 15mL...$84.00 -
DejaVu® HONEYSUCKLE ORGANIC PERFUME OIL - FLORAL SCENT - HEALTHY NATURAL PURE
DejaVu®
$15.00 - $18.00HONEYSUCKLE BOTANICAL PERFUME$15.00 - $18.00 -
CELESTIAL ® ROSE ATTAR - ITTAR ESSENTIAL OIL ~ SPIRITUAL APHRODISIAC
CELESTIAL®
$23.00 - $39.00ROSE ATTAR Experience the pleasure of ROSE ATTAR Botanical Name: Rose damascena$23.00 - $39.00 -
CELESTIAL ® EUCALYPTUS GLOBULUS ORGANIC ESSENTIAL OIL - undiluted
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $29.00Organic Essential Oil Eucalyptus globulus Botanical Name: Eucalyptus globulus Method: steam distillationOrigin: Australia$19.00 - $29.00