Refine Search
Did you mean: white size oil
Refine Search
Categories
- Essential Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends > Angel Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oils
- Essential Oils > Australian Native Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Attars
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends > Mystic Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Absolutes
- Essential Oils > Carrier Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Body Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Bath Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Valhalla Beard Oils
Product results
Product results
-
CELESTIAL ® PALMAROSA THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL - FATIGUE DEPRESSION ANXIETY UPLIFTING
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $29.00Botanical Name: Cymbopogon martini Method: Steam DistilledOrigin: IndiaNote: Top to Middle Note$20.00 - $29.00 -
CELESTIAL ® GINGER OLEORESIN ABSOLUTE ESSENTIAL OIL Jengibre, Zanjabil, Chiang - Zingiber officinale
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $27.00Ginger Oleoresin Absolute Botanical Name: Zingiber officinaleMethod: oleoresin$16.00 - $27.00 -
CELESTIAL ® CHAMOMILE GERMAN ORGANIC ROLL ON 10ml ESSENTIAL OIL PLANT SYNERGY
DejaVu®
$20.00Product Description Pure Plant Synergy: CHAMOMILE GERMAN ORGANIC ESSENTIAL OIL$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® PIMENTO BERRY ESSENTIAL OIL - ALLSPICE - STRESS DEPRESSION ANXIETY
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $69.00Pimento Berry (Allspice) Essential Oil Botanical Name: Pimento officinalisOrigin: South AmericaMethod: Steam DistillationPart: unripe fruit$19.00 - $69.00 -
SPICE MAGIC ® White Pepper Powder - Ground Peppercorn - Premium 1st Grade
Spice Magic ®
$32.00 - $92.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartSpice Magic Ground White Peppercorn – Pure, Aromatic Spice Elevate everyday cooking with the Spice Magic Ground Wh$32.00 - $92.00 -
CELESTIAL ® CONJURE PULSE POINT ESSENTIAL OIL - ENHANCE POWER - CREATE ENERGY
DejaVu®
$20.00Step into the realms of celestial empowerment with Celestial® Conjure Pulse Point Essential Oil, where ancient wisdom converges with modern alchemy to awaken your inner dynamism and illuminate your...$20.00 -
DEJAVU ® LEATHER & LACE THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL ROLL ON - ENCHANTED ENERGY
$20.00Introducing Enchanted Energy: Leather & Lace Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil Roll-On Indulge in the irresistible allure of Enchanted Energy, where pure plant synergy meets sensual delight. Crafted...$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® WINTERGREEN THERAPEUTIC ESSENTIAL OIL STIMULATING UPLIFTING REFRESH
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $45.00Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.) WINTERGREEN ESSENTIAL OIL$19.00 - $45.00 -
CELESTIAL ® JASMINE GRANDIFLORUM ABSOLUTE ESSENTIAL OIL - UNDILUTED APHRODISIAC ANTI ANXIETY
CELESTIAL®
$37.00 - $69.00Experience the pleasure of Jasmine Grandiflorum Absolute Botanical Name: Jasminum grandiflorumMethod:$37.00 - $69.00 -
CELESTIAL ® INNER SERENITY ORGANIC ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND - Orange, Cedar, Ylang Ylang, Lime
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $32.00Inner Serenity Essential Oil Blend Discover tranquility with our Inner Serenity Essential Oil Blend, a beautiful combination of organic essential oils: Orange Sweet, Cedarwood Atlas, Ylang Ylang,...$20.00 - $32.00 -
CELESTIAL ® ZEDOARIA PURE ESSENTIAL OIL WHITE TURMERIC ~ RICH AROMA PERFUMERY Curcuma zedoaria
CELESTIAL®
$21.00 - $32.00Zedoaria Essential Oil (White Turmeric) Botanical Name: Curcuma zedoariaOrigin: NepalMethod: Steam distillationPa$21.00 - $32.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Third Eye Chakra Attunement Roll‑On 10 ml – Inner Wisdom & Insight
DejaVu®
$20.00CELESTIAL® Third Eye Chakra Attunement Roll‑On 10 ml – Inner Wisdom & Insight Awaken your intuiti$20.00