Refine Search
Did you mean: white size oil
Refine Search
Categories
- Essential Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends > Angel Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oils
- Essential Oils > Australian Native Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Attars
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends > Mystic Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Absolutes
- Essential Oils > Carrier Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Body Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Bath Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Valhalla Beard Oils
Product results
Product results
-
CELESTIAL ® GINGER OLEORESIN ABSOLUTE ESSENTIAL OIL Jengibre, Zanjabil, Chiang - Zingiber officinale
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $27.00Ginger Oleoresin Absolute Botanical Name: Zingiber officinaleMethod: oleoresin$16.00 - $27.00 -
CELESTIAL ® CHAMOMILE GERMAN ORGANIC ROLL ON 10ml ESSENTIAL OIL PLANT SYNERGY
DejaVu®
$20.00Product Description Pure Plant Synergy: CHAMOMILE GERMAN ORGANIC ESSENTIAL OIL$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® PIMENTO BERRY ESSENTIAL OIL - ALLSPICE - STRESS DEPRESSION ANXIETY
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $69.00Pimento Berry (Allspice) Essential Oil Botanical Name: Pimento officinalisOrigin: South AmericaMethod: Steam DistillationPart: unripe fruit$19.00 - $69.00 -
CELESTIAL ® CONJURE PULSE POINT ESSENTIAL OIL - ENHANCE POWER - CREATE ENERGY
DejaVu®
$20.00Step into the realms of celestial empowerment with Celestial® Conjure Pulse Point Essential Oil, where ancient wisdom converges with modern alchemy to awaken your inner dynamism and illuminate your...$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® WINTERGREEN THERAPEUTIC ESSENTIAL OIL STIMULATING UPLIFTING REFRESH
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $45.00Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.) WINTERGREEN ESSENTIAL OIL$19.00 - $45.00 -
CELESTIAL ® GENTLE RELAX ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND ~ YLANG YLANG LAVENDER CLARY SAGE
CELESTIAL®
$14.00 - $49.00Gentle Relax Essential Oil Blend A beautiful blend of pure Ylang Ylang, Lavender, and Clary Sage. A relaxing, calming, and peaceful scent.$14.00 - $49.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Oakmoss France Absolute Essential Oil - Low Atranol - FAERIE WOOD SCENT
CELESTIAL®
$23.00 - $82.00Oakmoss Absolute - IFRA-compliant Low Atranol Botanical Name: Evernia prunastri$23.00 - $82.00 -
DEJAVU ® LEATHER & LACE THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL ROLL ON - ENCHANTED ENERGY
$20.00Introducing Enchanted Energy: Leather & Lace Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil Roll-On Indulge in the irresistible allure of Enchanted Energy, where pure plant synergy meets sensual delight. Crafted...$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® CROWN CHAKRA THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL - I AM THAT I AM
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $31.00Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.) We have a premixed product ready to use on...$20.00 - $31.00 -
CELESTIAL ® INNER SERENITY ORGANIC ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND - Orange, Cedar, Ylang Ylang, Lime
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $32.00Inner Serenity Essential Oil Blend Discover tranquility with our Inner Serenity Essential Oil Blend, a beautiful combination of organic essential oils: Orange Sweet, Cedarwood Atlas, Ylang Ylang,...$20.00 - $32.00 -
CELESTIAL ® PURE HARMONY ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND - PEACE CALMNESS
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $30.00Introducing CELESTIAL® PURE HARMONY ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND - PEACE CALMNESS: Experience the pleasure of Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil Blend PURE HARMONY. Allow the amazing calming scent of Sandalwood...$20.00 - $30.00 -
WRINKLE AID ROLL ON - HEALTHY NATURAL PURE JOJOBA CARROT NEROLI FRANKINCENSE
CELESTIAL®
$20.00Introducing Wrinkle Aid Roll On – your natural solution to radiant, youthful skin. Crafted with care and expertise, this exquisite blend combines 100% pure essential oils of Carrot, Neroli, and...$20.00