Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
-
CELESTIAL ® Holy Basil - Tulsi Essential Oil - Ocimun sanctum
CELESTIAL®
$21.00 - $47.00Holy Basil - Tulsi Essential Oil Botanical Name: Ocimun sanctum$21.00 - $47.00 -
CELESTIAL® Atlas Cedarwood Essential Oil - CALMING - Cedrus atlantica
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $59.00Atlas Cedarwood Essential Oil Botanical Name: Cedrus atlanticaOrigin: Mo$19.00 - $59.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Clary Sage France Essential Oil - WOMENS OIL - Salvia sclarea
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $79.00CELESTIAL® Clary Sage France Essential Oil – WOMEN’S OIL – Salvia sclarea Botanical Name:$16.00 - $79.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Cinnamon Leaf Ceylon Essential Oil – Cinnamomum verum (True Cinnamon)
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $28.00Cinnamon Leaf Essential Oil Botanical Name: Cinnamomum zeylanicum (also known as verum)Origin: Sri Lanka$16.00 - $28.00 -
CELESTIAL ® VETIVER THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL NATUROPATHICALLY PREPARED
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $67.00Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.) VETIVER ESSENTIAL OIL$20.00 - $67.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® KALE ORGANIC POWDER - NUTRIENT DENSE - ANTIOXIDENTS - ADD TO SMOOTHIES
MY HERB CLINIC®
$39.00 - $78.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Kale Powder Botanic Name: Brassica oleraceaOrganic Status: Organi$39.00 - $78.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® GUAR GUM POWDER
MY HERB CLINIC®
$20.00 - $40.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartGuar gum Powder Botanical Name: Cyamopsis tetragonolobaOrganic Status: Co$20.00 - $40.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Ajwain Essential Oil – Organic Ajowan (Carom) – Trachyspermum ammi
CELESTIAL®
$15.00 - $59.00Organic Ajwain/Ajowan/Carom Essential Oil Botanical Name:$15.00 - $59.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Coriander Seed Essential Oil - APHRODISIAC - Coriandrum sativum
CELESTIAL®
$17.00 - $65.00CELESTIAL ® Coriander Seed Essential Oil$17.00 - $65.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Coriander Seed CO2 Essential Oil - APHRODISIAC - Coriandrum sativum
CELESTIAL®
$21.00CELESTIAL ® Coriander Seed CO2 Essential Oil$21.00 -
CELESTIAL ® MARJORAM THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL WARMING CALM ANXIETY SLEEP
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $47.00Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.) MARJORAM SPANISH ESSENTIAL OIL$20.00 - $47.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Kunzea Australia Essential Oil - SKIN - Kunzea ambigua
CELESTIAL®
$22.00 - $39.00CELESTIAL ® Kunzea Australia Essential Oil Botanical Name: Kunzea ambigua$22.00 - $39.00