Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
-
MY HERB CLINIC ® SEA BUCKTHORN FRUIT EXTRACT POWDER RATIO 10:1 - SEABERRY
MY HERB CLINIC®
$23.00 - $45.00Sea Buckthorn Fruit Extract Powder 10:1 Botanical Name: Hippophae rhamnoidesForm: Extract Powder 10:$23.00 - $45.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® CELERY SEED - ANTIOXIDANTS - VITAMIN C - MAGNESIUM ANTI-INFLAMMATORY
MY HERB CLINIC®
$16.00 - $56.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartCelery Seed Botanical Name: Apium graveolensOrganic Status:$16.00 - $56.00 -
CELESTIAL ® YARROW BLUE THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL CALMING PEACE STABILITY
CELESTIAL®
$23.00 - $59.00Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.) Experience the pleasure of Therapeutic Grade...$23.00 - $59.00 -
CELESTIAL ® ROSALINA AUSTRALIAN ESSENTIAL OIL - BEAUTIFUL PEACEFUL CALMING
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $31.00Experience the pleasure of Essential Oil ROSALINA This is a very special$20.00 - $31.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® BLUE BUTTERFLY PEA FLOWER ORGANIC POWDER - MATCHA VITALITY
MY HERB CLINIC®
$20.00 - $42.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartButterfly Pea Flower Organic Powder Tea Butterfly pea flower tea is an incredibly popular herbal drink, for both hot and cold uses, made from dried butterfly pea flowers.$20.00 - $42.00 -
CELESTIAL ® PATCHOULI ORGANIC PURE ESSENTIAL THERAPEUTIC GRADE OIL RELAX ANXIETY
CELESTIAL®
$22.00 - $52.00Product DescriptionCan be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.)$22.00 - $52.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Armoise Mugwort Essential Oil ~ Artemisia alba (White Wormwood)
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $55.00Armoise Mugwort Essential Oil Botanical Name:$16.00 - $55.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® JATOBA AMAZON BARK POWDER ENERGY CANDIDA
MY HERB CLINIC®
$51.00 - $210.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartJatoba Powder Botanical Name: Hymenaea courbarilCountry of$51.00 - $210.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® MUGWORT HERB, SMUDGE INCENSE - Artemisia vulgaris 1ST GRADE PREMIUM
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $56.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMugwort Dried Herb - Incense Smudge Botanical Name: Artemisia vulgaris$17.00 - $56.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Elemi Essential Oil - CALMNESS SLEEP BREATH EASY - Canarium commune
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $39.00CELESTIAL ® Elemi Essential Oil Botanical Name: Canarium commune (Canarium luzonicum)$16.00 - $39.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Kanuka New Zealand Essential Oil - AROMATHERAPY PURE - Kunzea ericoides
CELESTIAL®
$23.00 - $45.00CELESTIAL ® Kanuka New Zealand Essential OilBotanical Name: Kanuka ericoides$23.00 - $45.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Lemongrass Essential Oil - MOOD LIFTER - Cymbopogon flexuosus
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $39.00CELESTIAL ® Lemongrass Essential Oil Botanical Name: Cymbopogon flexuosus$19.00 - $39.00