Refine Search
Categories
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends > Angel Oils
- Essential Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oils
- Essential Oils > Australian Native Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Attars
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends > Mystic Oils
- Essential Oils > CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Absolutes
- Essential Oils > Carrier Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Body Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Bath Oils
- Natural Skin, Beauty & Bath > Valhalla Beard Oils
Product results
Product results
-
CELESTIAL ® PROTECTION ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND ~ SPIRITUAL FEEL SAFE SECURE
CELESTIAL®
$21.00 - $31.00Experience the pleasure of Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil Blend PROTECTION. This exquisite blend contains the following essential oils: Black Pepper, Pettigrain, and Geranium.$21.00 - $31.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Candy Cane Christmas Essential Oil Blend – Cinnamon Bark & Wintergreen
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $29.00CELESTIAL® Candy Cane Christmas Essential Oil Blend – A Festive Fusion of Cinnamon Bark & Wintergreen$19.00 - $29.00 -
CELESTIAL ® PATCHOULI LIGHT PURE ESSENTIAL THERAPEUTIC GRADE OIL RELAX ANXIETY
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $79.00Product DescriptionCan be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.) We have a premixed product...$20.00 - $79.00 -
CELESTIAL ® IMMUNE GUARD AROMATHERAPY ESSENTIAL OIL DUO PACK - 4 THIEVES OIL + ROLL ON - SAVE
CELESTIAL®
$34.00Product Description Experience the Immune Guard Blend Duo Pack – a powerful combination of 4 Thieves Oil and a convenient Roll-On, carefully crafted to support your well-being. This exclusive offer...$34.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Angel Chamuel Inspire Romance Roll-On – Essential Oil Pulse Point Blend 10ml
DejaVu®
$20.00Celestial® Angel Chamuel Inspire Romance Roll-On – Heart-Opening Floral Blend Awaken love, connection, and emotional harmony with$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® LEMON ITALY ESSENTIAL OIL - NAUSEA DEPRESSION MOOD UPLIFT - Citrus limonum
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $43.00Lemon Essential Oil Botanical Name: Citrus limonumOrigin: Ital$20.00 - $43.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Cananga Odorata var. macrophylla Essential Oil – Deep Floral Essence for Relaxation & Balance
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $45.00CELESTIAL® Cananga Odorata var. macrophylla Essential Oil – Deep Floral Essence for Relaxation & Balance Botanical Name: Cananga odoratum v macrophy$16.00 - $45.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Calm Cool Collected Essential Oil Blend – Rosemary, Lime, Peppermint & Clove
CELESTIAL®
$17.00 - $49.00CELESTIAL® Calm Cool Collected Essential Oil Blend – Focused Aroma for Clarity & Calm Achieve a state of calm concentration with$17.00 - $49.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Breathe Easy Organic Essential Oil Blend – Cedarwood, Lemon, Peppermint & Eucalyptus
CELESTIAL®
$17.00 - $67.00CELESTIAL® Breathe Easy Organic Essential Oil Blend Experience a revitalizing aromatic experience with$17.00 - $67.00 -
CELESTIAL ® DESIRE ME THERAPEUTIC GRADE PURE ESSENTIAL OIL ~ LOVE ATTRACTION POWERFUL & FUN
CELESTIAL®
$21.00 - $39.00Unveil the Mystical Essence of Desire Me Pure Essential Oil! Embark on a journey of love attraction with our exclusive blend crafted to ignite passion and amplify your allure. Introducing Desire Me...$21.00 - $39.00 -
On Sale
CELESTIAL ® PEPPERMINT ORGANIC 15ml ESSENTIAL OIL & SOAP BARS Set
CELESTIAL®
Now: $50.00Was: $54.00CELESTIAL® PEPPERMINT ORGANIC ESSENTIAL OIL & SOAP BARS Set This is a set of 3 gorgeous premium quality Australian Made Soap Bars & a 15ml bottle of Organic Peppermint Essential Oil.SOAP...Now: $50.00Was: $54.00 -
CELESTIAL ® COPAIBA BALSAM THERAPEUTIC ESSENTIAL OIL AROMATHERAPY - Copaifera officinalis
CELESTIAL®
$17.00 - $29.00COPAIBA BALSAM THERAPEUTIC ESSENTIAL OIL AROMATHERAPY - Copaifera officinalis Botanical Name: Copaifera officinalisMethod: steam distilled resinOrigin: Brazil$17.00 - $29.00