Herbs - Individual
In this category you will find all of our individual herbs that are either Chunky, Tea Bag, or Fine Cut. The herbal powders are listed in a separate category - Fruit & Herb Powders.
We source our herbs from Australia and around the world, looking for the finest quality products to present to you. We will provide organic herbs where possible, and this will be included in the product title and description. Some of the herbs will be Wildcrafted, which means they have grown wild in their natural habitat, rather than farmed and cultivated.
We offer a range of package sizes on most of our herbs, and you can select your preferred size in grams from within each product. If a product or size is not currently available, it will not be displayed as an option.
Don't forget, we offer FREE POSTAGE on all orders, no minimum order value required, and we also have an Express Post option available for a small flat fee.
-
MY HERB CLINIC ® CARAWAY SEEDS ORGANIC - Carum carvi - Premium Freshness and quality
MY HERB CLINIC®
$18.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartCaraway Seeds - Organic (Carum carvi) Place of Origin - EgyptBotanical Name - Carum carvi$18.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Catmint (Catnip) Herbal Tea – Premium Quality – Grown in France
MY HERB CLINIC®
$21.00 - $165.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartCatmint (Catnip) Herbal Tea – Premium Quality – Grown in France Botanical Name: Nepeta catariaPlace of Origin: France$21.00 - $165.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® CELERY SEED - ANTIOXIDANTS - VITAMIN C - MAGNESIUM ANTI-INFLAMMATORY
MY HERB CLINIC®
$16.00 - $56.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartCelery Seed Botanical Name: Apium graveolensOrganic Status:$16.00 - $56.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® CHAMOMILE WHOLE FLOWER PREMIUM ORGANIC TEA RELAXATION SLEEP INSOMNIA
MY HERB CLINIC®
$33.00 - $95.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Chamomile Whole Flower Tea – Sip Into Serenity Botanical Name- Matricaria recutita Organic Statu$33.00 - $95.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® COLTSFOOT LEAF SMUDGE INCENSE Tussilago farfara - RELAXATION
MY HERB CLINIC®
$32.00 - $89.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartColtsfoot Leaf Smudge Botanical Name: Tussilago farfara$32.00 - $89.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® COMBRETUM LEAF Organic quadrangulare CALMING RELAXING MELLOW PUFF
MY HERB CLINIC®
$48.00 - $190.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Combretum Leaf Botanical Name - Combretum quaranguralaire Organic Status - Organic$48.00 - $190.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® CORYDALIS AMBIGUA ROOT - TCM
MY HERB CLINIC®
$18.00 - $61.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartCorydalis Root Botanical Name: Corydalis ambiguaOrganic Status: Conventional$18.00 - $61.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Damiana Organic (Turnera diffusa) Dried Herbal Tea - Relaxation
MY HERB CLINIC®
$20.00 - $41.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Damiana Botanical Name: Turnera diffusaOrganic Status: Organic$20.00 - $41.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Dill Seeds – Premium Quality, Aromatic Herb for Cooking and Herbal Tea
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartDill Seeds – Premium Quality, Aromatic Herb for Cooking and Herbal Tea MY HERB CLINIC Dill Seeds offer a subtle, aromatic flavour that enhances a wide range$17.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® ELECAMPANE PREMIUM 1ST GRADE - BEST QUALITY - LUNG TEA
MY HERB CLINIC®
$18.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartFrom Our Door To YoursNaturopathically prepared.Hand packed fresh.$18.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Epilobium Willow Herbal Tea - Epilobium parviflorum
MY HERB CLINIC®
$21.00 - $29.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMY HERB CLINIC ® Epilobium Willow Herbal Tea – Epilobium parviflorum Botanical Name: Epilobium parviflorum$21.00 - $29.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® EUPHORBIA - Euphorbia hirta - ASTHMA PLANT SMUDGE INCENSE
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartHERB SMUDGE INCENSE Botanical Name- Euphorbia hirta Organic Status - Trade$17.00