Clearance Sale 40% Off
Clearance Sale: 40% Off
These are clearance items. Once they're gone, they're gone, as these lines won't be restocked. We'll be adding more clearance items as we go, so check back often.
40% off, no code needed. The discount comes off automatically in your cart for every item from this range.
Larger sizes, better value. Our clearance herbs are available in 200g, 500g and 1kg packs while stock lasts.
Postage is charged at Australia Post rates on the total weight of your order, combined into one postage charge, starting from $11.70 for Regular Post and $15.20 for Express Post. Postage discounts apply automatically, based on your order total after discounts:
- 20% off postage on orders over $100
- 50% off postage on orders over $200
- 70% off postage on orders over $300
- FREE postage on orders over $400
No returns on clearance items. All clearance items are final sale, and we are unable to accept change-of-mind returns, refunds or exchanges on them. This does not affect your rights under the Australian Consumer Law if an item arrives faulty, damaged or not as described.
See our Shipping & Returns page for full postage rates and returns information.
-
MY HERB CLINIC ® MAITAKE MUSHROOM POWDER ADAPTOGEN ~ IMMUNE BOOST
MY HERB CLINIC®
$197.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMaitake Mushroom Powder Botanical Name: Grifola frondosaCountry of Origin: ChinaForm: PowderPart: Fruiting Body$197.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Matcha Organic Ceremonial Grade AAAA 4A- Japanese Green Tea Powder
MY HERB CLINIC®
$51.00 - $255.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMatcha Organic Ceremonial Grade 4A Botanical Name: Camellia sinensisStatus: OrganicOrigin: ChinaGrade: Ceremonial$51.00 - $255.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® MAUNALOA BAYBEAN BAY BEAN LEAF ORGANIC – The Feel-Good Herb (Canavalia maritima)
MY HERB CLINIC®
$48.00 - $190.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Bay Bean Leaf (the feel good herb) Botanical Name: Canavalia maritima, Canavalia rosea$48.00 - $190.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® MAUNALOA BAYBEAN BAY BEAN LEAF POWDER ORGANIC ENHANCE Canavalia maritima
MY HERB CLINIC®
$48.00 - $190.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Maunaloa Bay Bean Powder Botanical Name: Canavalia maritima, Canavalia rosea$48.00 - $190.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® MEADOWSWEET HERBAL TEA - FAST FRESH PREMIUM QUALITY
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $84.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMeadowsweet Botanical Name: Filipendula ulmariaOrganic Status: Trade$17.00 - $84.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Mexican Oregano Ground Herb Powder – Premium Quality, Bold Flavour
MY HERB CLINIC®
$18.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartGround Mexican Oregano Herb – Premium Quality, Bold Flavour Elevate your cooking with MY HERB CLINIC Ground Mexican Oregano Herb. Known for its robust, aromat$18.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Mexican Oregano Herb – Best Quality Taste Lippia graveolens
MY HERB CLINIC®
$19.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMexican Oregano Herb – Best Quality Taste MY HERB CLINIC Mexican Oregano Herb is a premium, aromatic herb native to Mexico and Central America. Unlike Medite$19.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® MOTHERWORT ORGANIC HERBAL TEA - KNOWN AS THE HEALING OF WOMEN HERB
MY HERB CLINIC®
$19.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMotherwort Botanical Name: Leonurus cardiaca Organic Status: Organic Country of Origin: Croatia Form: Aerial Pa$19.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® MUCUNA PRURIENS POWDER ORGANIC - APHRODISIAC -ELEVATE MOOD
MY HERB CLINIC®
$89.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMUCUNA PRURIENS POWDER ORGANIC Organic Status - Organic Place of Origin - India$89.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® MUGWORT HERB, SMUDGE INCENSE - Artemisia vulgaris 1ST GRADE PREMIUM
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $56.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMugwort Dried Herb - Incense Smudge Botanical Name: Artemisia vulgaris$17.00 - $56.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® MULLEIN ORGANIC EXTRACT POWDER 10:1 - BEST PURE QUALITY
MY HERB CLINIC®
$19.00 - $70.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMullien Extract Powder 10:1 Botanical Name: Verbascum$19.00 - $70.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Mushroom Medley Powder | a beta-glucan rich blend of Chaga, Shiitake, & Maitake
MY HERB CLINIC®
$23.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMushroom Medley - A Gourmet Blend of Premium Mushroom Powders Unlock the rich, earthy flavours of our Mushroom Medley, a carefully crafted blend of Chaga, Shiitake, and Maitake Mushroom powders...$23.00