Clearance Sale 40% Off
Clearance Sale: 40% Off
These are clearance items. Once they're gone, they're gone, as these lines won't be restocked. We'll be adding more clearance items as we go, so check back often.
40% off, no code needed. The discount comes off automatically in your cart for every item from this range.
Larger sizes, better value. Our clearance herbs are available in 200g, 500g and 1kg packs while stock lasts.
Postage is charged at Australia Post rates on the total weight of your order, combined into one postage charge, starting from $11.70 for Regular Post and $15.20 for Express Post. Postage discounts apply automatically, based on your order total after discounts:
- 20% off postage on orders over $100
- 50% off postage on orders over $200
- 70% off postage on orders over $300
- FREE postage on orders over $400
No returns on clearance items. All clearance items are final sale, and we are unable to accept change-of-mind returns, refunds or exchanges on them. This does not affect your rights under the Australian Consumer Law if an item arrives faulty, damaged or not as described.
See our Shipping & Returns page for full postage rates and returns information.
-
MY HERB CLINIC ® Nettle Leaf Organic Teabag Cut Size- DRIED HERBS - Tea
MY HERB CLINIC®
$36.00 - $112.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartBotanical Name- Urtica dioica Organic Status - Organic Country of Origin - Italy$36.00 - $112.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® NIGELLA SEED ORGANIC WHOLE - BLACK CUMIN - KALONJI - ANTIOXIDANTS - IMMUNE
MY HERB CLINIC®
$32.00 - $93.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Nigella Seed (Black Cumin/Kalonji) – Whole Place of Origin: India Botanical Name: Nigella sativa Form: Seed<$32.00 - $93.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Nilgiri Black Tea FBOP – Organic, Aromatic, Bold, and Full-Bodied Tea
MY HERB CLINIC®
$35.00 - $112.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartNilgiri Black Tea FBOP – Organic, Aromatic, Bold, and Full-Bodied Tea County of Origin: India - NilgiriOrganic St$35.00 - $112.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® NUTMEG ORGANIC POWDER - RICH SOURCE ANTIOXIDANTS
MY HERB CLINIC®
$39.00 - $135.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartNUTMEG ORGANIC POWDER Hand packed fresh.100% Natural.$39.00 - $135.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® OLIVE LEAF ORGANIC POWDER - Olea europea - PREMIUM PLUS
MY HERB CLINIC®
$19.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Olive Leaf Powder Botanical Name: Olea europeaOrganic Status: O$19.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® ORANGE PEEL PIECES SWEET ORGANIC - Citrus sinensis
MY HERB CLINIC®
$18.00 - $23.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartSweet Organic Orange Peel Pieces Botanical Name: Citrus sinensis<$18.00 - $23.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® ORANGE PEEL POWDER ORGANIC - Citrus sinensis
MY HERB CLINIC®
$19.00 - $72.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Orange Peel Powder Botanical Name: Citrus sinensis$19.00 - $72.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Orange Powder Spray Dried - Gluten Free - Citrus sinensis
MY HERB CLINIC®
$20.00 - $83.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrange Powder – Spray Dried Gluten Free & Naturally Vegan Botanic$20.00 - $83.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Organic Dried Apple Pieces – Sweet, Nutritious & Naturally Preserved
MY HERB CLINIC®
$44.00 - $93.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMY HERB CLINIC ® Organic Dried Apple Pieces – Sweet, Nutritious & Naturally Preserved MY HERB CLINIC Organic Dried Apple Pieces offer the p$44.00 - $93.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Organic Dried Banana Pieces – Sweet, Nutritious & Naturally Dehydrated
MY HERB CLINIC®
$28.00 - $89.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Dried Banana Pieces – Sweet, Nutritious & Naturally Dehydrated MY HERB CLINIC Organic Dried Banana Pieces are a delicious, naturally sweet snack p$28.00 - $89.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® ORRIS ROOT - Iris germanica - PREMIUM FIRST GRADE
MY HERB CLINIC®
$26.00 - $126.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrris Root Chopped – Premium First Grade (Iris germanica) ORRIS ROOT - Iris germanica Country$26.00 - $126.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® PARSLEY LEAF ORGANIC PREMIUM HERB - Petroselinium crispus
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $54.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartPARSLEY LEAF ORGANIC PREMIUM HERB - Petroselinium crispus Delicious Naturopathically prepared. Hand packed fresh.$17.00 - $54.00