Clearance Sale 40% Off
Clearance Sale: 40% Off
These are clearance items. Once they're gone, they're gone, as these lines won't be restocked. We'll be adding more clearance items as we go, so check back often.
40% off, no code needed. The discount comes off automatically in your cart for every item from this range.
Larger sizes, better value. Our clearance herbs are available in 200g, 500g and 1kg packs while stock lasts.
Postage is charged at Australia Post rates on the total weight of your order, combined into one postage charge, starting from $11.70 for Regular Post and $15.20 for Express Post. Postage discounts apply automatically, based on your order total after discounts:
- 20% off postage on orders over $100
- 50% off postage on orders over $200
- 70% off postage on orders over $300
- FREE postage on orders over $400
No returns on clearance items. All clearance items are final sale, and we are unable to accept change-of-mind returns, refunds or exchanges on them. This does not affect your rights under the Australian Consumer Law if an item arrives faulty, damaged or not as described.
See our Shipping & Returns page for full postage rates and returns information.
-
MY HERB CLINIC ® FENUGREEK SEED WHOLE ORGANIC - Trigonella foenum-graecum
MY HERB CLINIC®
$16.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Fenugreek Seed Whole Botanical Name: Trigonella foenum-graecum Form:$16.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Ginger Root Organic Tisane – Warming & Aromatic Herbal Infusion
MY HERB CLINIC®
$23.00 - $96.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Ginger Root Tisane – Warming & Aromatic Herbal Infusion Botanical Name: Zingiber officinale Organic Status: Organic Country$23.00 - $96.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® GINKGO BILOBA LEAF POWDER ORGANIC - MEMORY CONCENTRATION
MY HERB CLINIC®
$18.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartGinkgo Leaf Powder Botanical Name: Ginkgo biloba Organic Status: Organic$18.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® GINKGO BILOBA ORGANIC LEAF HERBAL MIND MEMORY TEA
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartGinkgo Leaf Botanical Name: Ginkgo biloba Organic Status: Organic Country of Origin: China Plant Part:&nb$17.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® GOATS RUE - FRENCH LILAC - FEEDING MOTHERS HELPER - BLOOD SUGAR - FINE CUT
MY HERB CLINIC®
$18.00 - $65.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartGoats Rue - Nursing Mothers Helper Botanical Name: Galega officinalisOrganic Statu$18.00 - $65.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® GOOSEBERRY AMLA ORGANIC CUT DRIED FRUIT - HAIR SKINCARE blood sugar
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $30.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartGooseberry Amla Organic Cut Dried Fruit Botanical Name: Emblica officinalis$17.00 - $30.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® GOTU KOLA ORGANIC TEA CIRCULATION MIND MEMORY FOCUS BRAHMI
MY HERB CLINIC®
$18.00 - $110.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Gotu Kola Botanical name: Centella asiaticaOrganic status:$18.00 - $110.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® GREEN BARLEY GRASS ORGANIC POWDER - FIBRE POTASSIUM FOLATE VITAMIN B6
MY HERB CLINIC®
$35.00 - $108.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartGREEN BARLEY GRASS ORGANIC POWDER Botanical Name: Hordeum vulgareOrganic Status: OrganicCountry of Origin: AustraliaForm: Powder$35.00 - $108.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® GREEN CAPSICUM BELL PEPPERS - CUT & DRIED - PREMIUM 1ST GRADE 3mm
MY HERB CLINIC®
$30.00 - $78.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMY HERB CLINIC ® GREEN CAPSICUM BELL PEPPERS - CUT & DRIED - PREMIUM 1ST GRADE Ingredients Crushed Green Bell peppers. Heat$30.00 - $78.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® GUDUCHI GODUCHEE ORGANIC CUT HERB - GILOY - Ayurvedic Root of Immortality
MY HERB CLINIC®
$31.00 - $84.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Guduchi Botanical Name: Tinsospora cordifoliaOrganic Status: OrganicCountry of Origin: IndiaPlant Part:&nbs$31.00 - $84.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® GYMNEMA LEAF POWDER ORGANIC PREMIUM 1ST GRADE - BLOOD SUGAR
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $29.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartBotanical Name - Gymnema sylvestris Organic Status - Organic Country of Origin - India$17.00 - $29.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® GYMNEMA SYLVESTRIS LEAF ORGANIC HERBAL TEA - BLOOD SUGAR
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $30.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartBotanical Name - Gymnema sylvestre Organic Status - Organic Country of Origin - India$17.00 - $30.00