Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
-
MY HERB CLINIC ® Pedra Hume Caa Powder – Premium Brazilian Herbal Powder
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $32.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartPedra Hume Caa Powder – Premium Brazilian Herbal Powder MY HERB CLINIC Pedra Hume Caa Powder is a unique and powerful herbal product sourced from the heart of$17.00 - $32.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® RED ROSE PETALS TEA PREMIUM ORGANIC - BEST QUALITY
MY HERB CLINIC®
$38.00 - $130.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartBotanical Name - Rosa centifolia Organic Status - Organic Country of Origin - India$38.00 - $130.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® FEVERFEW DRIED HERB - PREMIUM QUALITY
MY HERB CLINIC®
$19.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartFeverfew Botanical Name: Tanacetum parthenuimOrganic Status: Organic$19.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® HONEYBUSH & GINGER ORGANIC HERBAL TEA FUSION - PREMIUM
MY HERB CLINIC®
$15.50 - $32.00Organic Honeybush & Ginger Blend This is a special tea prepared naturopathically containing specially selected Organic Herbs of Honeybush and Ginger$15.50 - $32.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® TURKEY TAIL ORGANIC A+ MUSHROOM POWDER - IMMUNE STRESS WORKOUT
MY HERB CLINIC®
$37.00 - $124.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Turkey Tail A+ Mushroom Powder Botanical Name: Coriolus versicolor<$37.00 - $124.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® VERVAIN TEA DREAM HERB MENOPAUSE RELAXING SLEEP INSOMNIA
MY HERB CLINIC®
$20.00 - $31.00Vervain Tea Botanical Name: Verbena officinalis Organic Status: Conventional Country of Origin: Serbia Form: Le$20.00 - $31.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Raspberry Leaf Organic Tea Fine Cut - WOMENS HERB - Rubus idaeus
MY HERB CLINIC®
$115.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Raspberry Leaf Tea Botanical Name: Rubus idaeusCountry of Origin: Kosovo$115.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® HOLY BASIL TULSI ORGANIC TEA INFUSION - ADAPTOGEN RELAXATION
MY HERB CLINIC®
$22.00 - $31.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartHoly Basil Tulsi Organic Tea Infusion – Adaptogen & Relaxation Place of Origin: India Status: Organic&n$22.00 - $31.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® ASPARAGUS ROOT ORGANIC HERBAL TEA (Shatavari) HRT APHRODISIAC
MY HERB CLINIC®
$32.00 - $91.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartAsparagus Root Organic Botanical Name: Asparagus racemosusOrganic Status: Organi$32.00 - $91.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® PEPPERMINT DREAMS ORGANIC HERBAL TEA - FAST FREE POSTAGE 30g
$11.50Botanical Name - Mentha piperita Organic Status - Organic Country of Origin - Egypt$11.50 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® MOTHERWORT ORGANIC HERBAL TEA - KNOWN AS THE HEALING OF WOMEN HERB
MY HERB CLINIC®
$19.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMotherwort Botanical Name: Leonurus cardiaca Organic Status: Organic Country of Origin: Croatia Form: Aerial Pa$19.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Fennel Seeds - Foeniculum vulgare - perfect for tea & cooking
MY HERB CLINIC®
$16.00 - $59.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartFennel Seeds Botanical Name: Foeniculum vulgareForm: Whole dried SeedPlace of Origin: India$16.00 - $59.00