Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
-
MY HERB CLINIC ® OOLONG TAIWAN SPRINGLIKE HIGHGRADE TEA ANTIOXIDANT FORMOSA ENERGY
MY HERB CLINIC®
$21.00 - $49.00This High Grade Springlike Oolong or Formosa Oolong Tea has been carefully processed with a very delicate taste which is very refreshing. This green oolong consists of the finest oolong harvested...$21.00 - $49.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® VITALITY FOR HIM ~ HERBAL BLEND TEA ~ APHRODISIAC
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $39.00A tea for him full of masculine desire and vitality. With Invigorating ginger and spicy character with notes of liquorice. Ingredients: Cinnamon, fennel, mint, rosemary leaves, ginger root, St Johns...$17.00 - $39.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® LEMONGRASS ORGANIC HERBAL TEA INFUSION - Cymbopogon Citratus
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $52.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartLEMONGRASS ORGANIC HERBAL TEA INFUSION - Cymbopogon Citratus Botanical Name: Cymbopogon citratus Organic Status: Organic Country of Origin: Egy$17.00 - $52.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® BAHEDA ORGANIC FRUIT CUT AYURVEDIC Terminalia belerica
MY HERB CLINIC®
$21.00 - $81.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Baheda Cut Fruit Botanical Name: Terminalia belericaOrganic Status: Or$21.00 - $81.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® ANGELICA ROOT POWDER Angelica archangelica - PREMIUM 1ST GRADE
MY HERB CLINIC®
$37.00 - $71.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartAngelica Root Powder Botanical Name: Angelica archangelicaOrganic Status: Conve$37.00 - $71.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® BAHEDA ORGANIC FRUIT POWDER AYURVEDIC Terminalia belerica
MY HERB CLINIC®
$26.00 - $137.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Baheda Fruit Powder Botanical Name: Terminalia belericaOrganic Status: Organ$26.00 - $137.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Pedra Hume Caa Powder – Premium Brazilian Herbal Powder
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $32.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartPedra Hume Caa Powder – Premium Brazilian Herbal Powder MY HERB CLINIC Pedra Hume Caa Powder is a unique and powerful herbal product sourced from the heart of$17.00 - $32.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® VITALITY FOR HER HERBAL BLEND TEA ~ APHRODISIAC ~ NATUROPATHIC
MY HERB CLINIC®
$19.00 - $42.00A special tea for her, full of feminine desire and vitality. Warming cinnamon and citrus aroma, with distinct liquorice notes. Ingredients: Cinnamon, fennel, lemon peel, liquorice, cardamon,...$19.00 - $42.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® FEVERFEW DRIED HERB - PREMIUM QUALITY
MY HERB CLINIC®
$19.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartFeverfew Botanical Name: Tanacetum parthenuimOrganic Status: Organic$19.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® SKULLCAP ORGANIC TEA ~ CALMING ANXIETY NERVINE TONIC
MY HERB CLINIC®
$29.00 - $52.00Skullcap Botanical Name: Scutellaria lateriflora Organic Status: Organic Country of Origin: USA Form: Aerial Pa$29.00 - $52.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® RED ROSE PETALS TEA PREMIUM ORGANIC - BEST QUALITY
MY HERB CLINIC®
$38.00 - $130.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartBotanical Name - Rosa centifolia Organic Status - Organic Country of Origin - India$38.00 - $130.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® HONEYBUSH & GINGER ORGANIC HERBAL TEA FUSION - PREMIUM
MY HERB CLINIC®
$15.50 - $32.00Organic Honeybush & Ginger Blend This is a special tea prepared naturopathically containing specially selected Organic Herbs of Honeybush and Ginger$15.50 - $32.00