Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
-
CELESTIAL ® Turmeric CO2 extracted Essential Oil - Curcuma longa
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $30.00Turmeric CO₂ Extracted Essential Oil – Curcuma longa Botanical Name:$20.00 - $30.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Black Pepper Essential Oil – 100% Pure Piper nigrum Clarity & Focus
CELESTIAL®
$19.90 - $77.00CELESTIAL® Black Pepper Essential Oil Botanical Name: Piper nigrum$19.90 - $77.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Buchu (Bookoo/Buku) Essential Oil – Pure and Exotic
CELESTIAL®
$18.00 - $35.00CELESTIAL® Buchu Essential Oil – Pure & Exotic Minty‑Fruity Aroma Botanical Name:&n$18.00 - $35.00 -
CELESTIAL ® LAVENDER BULGARIA ESSENTIAL OIL Organic - PURE & UNDILUTED Lavandula angustifolia
CELESTIAL®
$21.00 - $67.00Organic Lavender Bulgaria Essential Oil Botanical Name:$21.00 - $67.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Aglaia Absolute Essential Oil - Aglaia odorata - PEACEFUL BLISS
CELESTIAL®
$34.00 - $59.00Aglaia Absolute Essential Oil Botanical Name: Aglaia odorata.Origin: Thailand.Perfume note: Top note.Extraction method:$34.00 - $59.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Bergamot Essential Oil Organic Cold Pressed - Citrus bergamia
CELESTIAL®
$18.00 - $52.00CELESTIAL ® Bergamot Essential Oil Organic Cold Pressed Botanical Name: Citrus bergamia$18.00 - $52.00 -
CELESTIAL® Atlas Cedarwood Essential Oil - CALMING - Cedrus atlantica
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $59.00Atlas Cedarwood Essential Oil Botanical Name: Cedrus atlanticaOrigin: Mo$19.00 - $59.00 -
CELESTIAL ® THROAT CHAKRA ATTUNEMENT 10ml ROLL ON ESSENTIAL OIL - I EXPRESS
$20.00Directions: Applied directly to skin. This is a premixed roll-on safe to use directly on the skin. It is a blend of 100% pure therapeutic grade essential oils and Golden Jojoba organic oil. (This so...$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Neroli Essential Oil - FRESH AIR RELAXATION - Citrus aurantium var amara
CELESTIAL®
$21.00 - $73.00CELESTIAL ® Neroli Essential Oil Botanical Name: Citrus aurantium var amaraOrigin:$21.00 - $73.00 -
CELESTIAL ® YLANG YLANG COMPLETE ORGANIC ESSENTIAL OIL - APHRODISIAC
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $45.00Organic Ylang Ylang Complete Essential Oil Botanical Name: Cananga odorataOrigin: MadagascarMethod: Steam Distillation - continu$19.00 - $45.00 -
CELESTIAL ® URUZ LIVING ENERGY RUNE OIL - LUCK, POWER ENERGY HEALTH - SEXUAL POTENCY
$20.00Pure Plant Synergy: Living Energy Rune Oil URUZ Rune Masters would invoke t$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Cedarwood Virginia Essential Oil - Tree of Life for Purification & Grounding
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $49.00Cedarwood Virginia Essential Oil - Tree of Life for Purification & Grounding Botanical Name: Juniperus virginiana$16.00 - $49.00