Product results
Product results
-
MY HERB CLINIC ® Fennel Seeds - Foeniculum vulgare - perfect for tea & cooking
MY HERB CLINIC®
$16.00 - $59.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartFennel Seeds Botanical Name: Foeniculum vulgareForm: Whole dried SeedPlace of Origin: India$16.00 - $59.00 -
CELESTIAL ® YLANG YLANG COMPLETE ORGANIC ESSENTIAL OIL - APHRODISIAC
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $45.00Organic Ylang Ylang Complete Essential Oil Botanical Name: Cananga odorataOrigin: MadagascarMethod: Steam Distillation - continu$19.00 - $45.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Ravintsara Camphor Laurel Leaf Essential Oil - Yu Sho
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $45.00Ravintsara (Ho Leaf) Essential Oil Botanical Name: Cinnamomum camphora c$19.00 - $45.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Anxiety Buster Essential Oil Blend – 100% Pure Peace & Calming Formula
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $47.00CELESTIAL® Anxiety Buster Essential Oil Blend – 100% Pure Peace & Calming Formula$16.00 - $47.00 -
CELESTIAL ® LEMON MYRTLE ESSENTIAL OIL AUSTRALIA ~ CALMING - KILLS GERMS
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $59.00Organic Lemon Myrtle Essential Oil Botanical Name: Backhousia citriodora$20.00 - $59.00 -
CELESTIAL ® LEMON IRONBARK AUSTRALIAN ESSENTIAL OIL Eucalyptus staigeriana
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $49.00Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.) Experience the pleasure of Therapeutic Grade...$20.00 - $49.00 -
CELESTIAL ® NUTMEG ESSENTIAL OIL UPLIFTING - EMOTIONAL BALANCE
CELESTIAL®
$22.00 - $55.00Nutmeg Essential Oil Botanical Name: Myristica fragransOrigin: IndiaMethod: Steam distillationPart Used:$22.00 - $55.00 -
CELESTIAL ® ROSE GERANIUM ESSENTIAL OIL - Pelargonium graveolens roseum RELAX ANXIETY
CELESTIAL®
$22.00 - $37.00Rose Geranium Essential Oil Botanical Name: Pelargonium graveolens (var. roseum)Origin: Reunion IslandsMethod: Steam Distillation$22.00 - $37.00 -
CELESTIAL ® ADHD Essential Oil Blend – Focus, Calm & Concentration – Pure Aromatherapy
CELESTIAL®
$18.00 - $70.00Celestial® ADHD Essential Oil Blend – Focus, Calm & Concentration – Pure Aromatherapy Find$18.00 - $70.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Citronella Java Essential Oil – Natural Insect Repellent & Aromatherapy
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $37.00Citronella Java Essential Oil Botanical Name: Cymbopogon winterianus$16.00 - $37.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Blissful Home Essential Oil Blend – Fresh & Clean
CELESTIAL®
$17.00 - $59.00CELESTIAL® Blissful Home Essential Oil Blend – Fresh & Clean$17.00 - $59.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Caraway Essential Oil Kalonji - Mental Fatigue Nerves - Carum carvi
CELESTIAL®
$17.00 - $29.00Caraway Essential Oil Botanical Name: Carum carviMethod: steam distillationOrigin: Northern Europe$17.00 - $29.00