Refine Search
Did you mean: legend
Refine Search
Product results
Product results
-
CELESTIAL ® Angel Michael Protect Me Roll-On – 10ml Essential Oil for Spiritual Shielding
DejaVu®
$20.00Celestial® Angel Michael Protect Me Roll-On – Spiritual Shielding Oil$20.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Pink Rose Bud – Grade 1 Herbal Tea – Rosa rugosa
MY HERB CLINIC®
$22.50 - $31.50Pink Rose Bud – Grade 1 Herbal Tea Botanical Name: Rosa rugosaOrganic Status: Conventional$22.50 - $31.50 -
CELESTIAL ® CROWN CHAKRA THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL - I AM THAT I AM
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $31.00Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.) We have a premixed product ready to use on...$20.00 - $31.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Chamomile German Organic Essential Oil - Matricaria chamomilla
CELESTIAL®
$24.00 - $72.00CELESTIAL® Chamomile German Organic Essential Oil Botanical Name: Matricaria chamomilla$24.00 - $72.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Allergy Buster Essential Oil Blend – Clear & Refresh with 100% Pure Oils
CELESTIAL®
$17.00 - $65.00Celestial® Allergy Buster Essential Oil Blend – Clear & Refresh with 100% Pure Oils Breathe eas$17.00 - $65.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Cassia Essential Oil - warm & spicy aroma Cinnamomum cassia
CELESTIAL®
$15.00 - $45.00CELESTIAL ® Cassia Essential Oil Botanical Name: Cinnamom$15.00 - $45.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Cedarwood Himalayan Essential Oil - Sleep Calm - Cedrus deodara
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $45.00CELESTIAL ® Cedarwood Himalayan Essential Oil Botanical Name: Cedrus deodara$16.00 - $45.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Honey Myrtle Australian Essential Oil ~ CALMING ~ Melaleuca teretifolia
CELESTIAL®
$17.00 - $49.00Honey Myrtle Essential Oil Botanical Name: Melaleuca teretifoliaOrigin: Australia WildcraftedMethod: Steam dis$17.00 - $49.00 -
CELESTIAL ® MYRTLE ESSENTIAL OIL ~ CALMING RELAXING ~ Myrtus communis
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $30.00Myrtle Essential Oil Botanical Name: Myrtus communisOrigin: IndiaMethod: Steam distillationPart U$20.00 - $30.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Clary Sage France Essential Oil - WOMENS OIL - Salvia sclarea
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $79.00CELESTIAL® Clary Sage France Essential Oil – WOMEN’S OIL – Salvia sclarea Botanical Name:$16.00 - $79.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Black Spruce Essential Oil – Pure Picea mariana Breathe Easy Oil
CELESTIAL®
$21.00 - $57.00CELESTIAL® Black Spruce Essential Oil – Pure Forest Freshness Botanical Name: Picea mariana$21.00 - $57.00 -
CELESTIAL ® WHITE PEPPER THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL HEADACHE MIGRAINE CALM
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $45.00Product Description Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.) We have a premixed...$20.00 - $45.00