Refine Search
Did you mean: legend
Refine Search
Product results
Product results
-
CELESTIAL ® Peppermint Organic Essential Oil - ANXIETY STRESS FATIGUE - Mentha x piperita
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $39.00Organic Peppermint Essential Oil Botanical Name: Mentha x piperita$20.00 - $39.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Hyssop Essential Oil ~ BIBLE OIL ~ ANXIETY RELAX Hyssopus officinalis var. decumbens
CELESTIAL®
$21.00 - $37.00CELESTIAL® Hyssop Essential Oil ~ BIBLE OIL ~ Hyssopus officinalis var. decumbens Botanical Name: Hyssopus officinalis var. decumbens$21.00 - $37.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Blue Cypress Essential Oil – 100% Pure Australian Oil Calming Grounding
CELESTIAL®
$25.00 - $45.00CELESTIAL® Blue Cypress Essential Oil – Pure & Soothing Aromatic Experience Botanical Name: Callitris intratropica$25.00 - $45.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Blue Tansy Essential Oil – Pure Tanacetum annuum L.
CELESTIAL®
$29.00 - $99.00CELESTIAL® Blue Tansy Essential Oil – Pure & Vibrant Aroma$29.00 - $99.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Balance Essential Oil Blend – Builds Courage, Confidence & Self-Esteem
CELESTIAL®
$15.00 - $30.00CELESTIAL® Balance Essential Oil Blend – Builds Courage, Confidence & Self-Esteem$15.00 - $30.00 -
CELESTIAL ® CELTIC BLEND RESIN INCENSE - CREATE SACRED SPACES - PURIFYING - 25g
MY HERB CLINIC®
$15.00Celtic Blend Resin Incense Aroma-wise, this is a classic combination of rich and high-quality types of resin incense with oriental notes and hints of spring flowers, cinnamon and cloves and lavender...$15.00 -
CELESTIAL ® SANCTUARY THERAPUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND ~ PEACEFUL & RELAXING
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $43.00Product DescriptionCan be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.)$19.00 - $43.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Lilac Absolute Essential Oil - Syringia vulgaris DIVINE RARE PRECIOUS
CELESTIAL®
$34.00 - $52.00Lilac Absolute Essential Oil Botanical Name: Syringia vulgarisOrigin: Bulgaria$34.00 - $52.00 -
CELESTIAL ® WHITE LOTUS FLOWER ESSENTIAL OIL - APHRODISIAC Nelumbo nucifera - DIVINE
CELESTIAL®
$40.00 - $74.00Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.) We have a premixed product ready to use on...$40.00 - $74.00 -
CELESTIAL ® CREATIVITY INTUITION EXPRESSION INCENSE - CREATION POSITIVE FUTURE - 25g
MY HERB CLINIC®
$15.00CELESTIAL ® CREATIVITY INTUITION EXPRESSION INCENSE - CREATION POSITIVE FUTURE - 25g The incense siftings are obtained from a blend of three types of gum granules (Olibanum, Myrrh and Gum Benzoin)...$15.00 -
CELESTIAL ® MANDARIN ORGANICALLY CRAFTED THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $28.00Experience the pleasure of Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil MANDARIN Botanical Name: Citrus reticulata$19.00 - $28.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Armoise Mugwort Essential Oil ~ Artemisia alba (White Wormwood)
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $55.00Armoise Mugwort Essential Oil Botanical Name:$16.00 - $55.00