Refine Search
Categories
In 2026, one of the fastest-growing wellness trends is neuro wellness, a holistic approach to supporting mental clarity, focus, emotional balance, and nervous system resilience. As daily life becomes
The Benefits of Mindful Meditation with Essential Oils(Post)Mindful meditation revolves around the concept of focusing on the present. It can help you become more aware of your mind, body, and emotions. The experience pairs wonderfully with the use of essentia
Top Essential Oil Blends for Your Well-being(Post)Top Essential Oil Blends for Your Well-beingAre you looking to enhance your well-being with natural remedies? Essential oils offer a versatile and effective way to improve your mood, boost your energy
Morning Rituals That Help You Thrive Naturally(Post)How you begin your morning shapes the rest of your day. Long before notifications, deadlines, and digital noise take over, the body and mind are especially receptive to gentle inputs like light, warmt
Easter Cooking, Teas, and Essential Oils: A Natural Twist for Your Holiday Celebrations(Post)Easter is the perfect time to gather with family and friends, enjoy delicious meals, and indulge in the sweet joy of the season. If you’re looking to elevate your Easter celebration this year, wh
Product results
Product results
-
CELESTIAL ® APHRODESIA RESIN INCENSE ~ 25g ~ SET THE MOOD ~ love desire lust
$15.00Product Description Aphrodesia is a created resin, made from a natural Frankincense base blended with natural essential oils and other aromatic plant-based ingredients.$15.00 -
CELESTIAL ® KAMASUTRA RESIN INCENSE ~ 25g ~ SENSUAL AROMATIC PLEASURE
$15.00Product Description Kamasutra is made from a natural Frankincense base blended with natural essential oils and other aromatic plant-based ingredients.$15.00 -
DejaVu® IMMORTAL BOTANICAL PERFUME ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND ROLL ON
DejaVu®
$19.00 - $25.00IMMORTAL BOTANICAL PERFUME$19.00 - $25.00 -
CELESTIAL ® HOLY SPIRIT RESIN INCENSE ~ 25g ~ ENHANCE & AMPLIFY PRAYER REQUESTS
$15.00Product Description Holy Spirit is a created resin, made from a natural Frankincense base blended with natural essential oils and other aromatic plant-based ingredients.$15.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Spiked Ginger Lily Essential oil - Hedychium Spicatum - Organic
CELESTIAL®
$24.00 - $33.00Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.) Experience the pleasure of Therapeutic Grade...$24.00 - $33.00 -
CELESTIAL ® SEXY TIME THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND ~ SET THE MOOD
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $45.00Elevate your ambiance with our Sexy Time Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil Blend, designed to set the mood and enhance your surroundings. Crafted from premium essential oils, this blend is perfect for...$19.00 - $45.00 -
CELESTIAL ® RAVEN WHISPERS THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND - SHAMAN TOTEM
CELESTIAL®
$25.00 - $45.00Experience the pleasure of Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil Blend Raven Whispers Embark on a journey of renewal and empowerment with our exquisite Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil Blend - Raven...$25.00 - $45.00 -
On Sale
CELESTIAL ® Chakra Collection – 7 x Essential Oil Roll-Ons 10ml for Chakra Balance & Energy Alignment
DejaVu®
Now: $119.00Was: $140.00Celestial® Chakra Collection – 7 x Essential Oil Roll-Ons 10ml for Chakra Balance & Energy AlignmentNow: $119.00Was: $140.00 -
CELESTIAL ® RAVENSARA THERAPEUTIC GRADE AROMATHERAPY ESSENTIAL OIL UPLIFTS MOOD - DEPRESSION
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $30.00Experience the pleasure of Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil RAVENSARA The scent is relaxing and uplifting, and invokes energy and sensations of hope and joy.$20.00 - $30.00 -
CELESTIAL ® GRAPEFRUIT WHITE ESSENTIAL OIL - Citrus paradisi - UPLIFTING CALMING
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $28.00Product DescriptionCan be diffused, used in direct inhalation. GRAPEFRUIT WHITE ESSENTIAL OIL$16.00 - $28.00 -
CELESTIAL ® PINE SCOTCH THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL - BEAT THE WINTER BLUES
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $39.00Product Description Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation PINE SCOTCH ESSENTIAL OIL$19.00 - $39.00 -
CELESTIAL ® CHAKRA RESIN INCENSE ~ 25g BRING BALANCE & HARMONY IN YOUR LIFE
$15.00Product Description Chakra Energy is a created resin, made from a natural Frankincense base blended with natural essential oils and other aromatic plant-based ingredients.$15.00