Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
-
MY HERB CLINIC ® GOOSEBERRY AMLA ORGANIC CUT DRIED FRUIT - HAIR SKINCARE blood sugar
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $30.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartGooseberry Amla Organic Cut Dried Fruit Botanical Name: Emblica officinalis$17.00 - $30.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Chai Spice Organic Essential Oil Blend - Warming & Invigorating Mood Setter
CELESTIAL®
$17.00 - $30.00Chai Spice Organic Essential Oil Blend - Warming & Invigorating Mood Setter Immerse yourself in the warm, comforting aroma of Celestial Chai Spice Organ$17.00 - $30.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Allergy Buster Essential Oil Blend – Clear & Refresh with 100% Pure Oils
CELESTIAL®
$17.00 - $65.00Celestial® Allergy Buster Essential Oil Blend – Clear & Refresh with 100% Pure Oils Breathe eas$17.00 - $65.00 -
CELESTIAL ® NEROLINA AUSTRALIAN THERAPEUTIC GRADE AROMATHERAPY PURE 100% ESSENTIAL OIL
CELESTIAL®
$21.00 - $31.00Naturopathically prepared. Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil. No Synthetics.$21.00 - $31.00 -
CELESTIAL ® LEMON ITALY ESSENTIAL OIL - NAUSEA DEPRESSION MOOD UPLIFT - Citrus limonum
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $43.00Lemon Essential Oil Botanical Name: Citrus limonumOrigin: Ital$20.00 - $43.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Broom Absolute Essential Oil Organic - GENET - Spartium junceum
CELESTIAL®
$35.00 - $52.00CELESTIAL ® Broom Absolute Essential Oil Organic$35.00 - $52.00 -
CELESTIAL ® MELISSA LEMON BALM THERAPEUTIC GRADE PURE ESSENTIAL OIL
CELESTIAL®
$21.00 - $99.00Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.) CELESTIAL ® MELISSA LEMON BALM THERAPEUTIC...$21.00 - $99.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Fennel Sweet Organic Essential Oil ~ SOOTH BODY & MIND ~ Foeniculum vulgare dulce
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $35.00Organic Fennel Sweet Essential Oil Botanical Name: Foeniculum vulgare dulceMethod: steam distillationPart: Seeds$20.00 - $35.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Blue Tansy Essential Oil – Pure Tanacetum annuum L.
CELESTIAL®
$29.00 - $99.00CELESTIAL® Blue Tansy Essential Oil – Pure & Vibrant Aroma$29.00 - $99.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® SHIITAKE MUSHROOM EXTRACT ORGANIC >30% polysaccharides
MY HERB CLINIC®
$49.00 - $199.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Shiitake Mushroom Extract - >30% Polysaccharides Botanical Name: Lentinula edodesOr$49.00 - $199.00 -
CELESTIAL ® PALMAROSA THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL - FATIGUE DEPRESSION ANXIETY UPLIFTING
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $29.00Botanical Name: Cymbopogon martini Method: Steam DistilledOrigin: IndiaNote: Top to Middle Note$20.00 - $29.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Coconut Milk Powder – Dairy-Free, Gluten-Free, Vegan, Creamy & Versatile
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartCoconut Milk Powder – Dairy-Free, Creamy & Versatile MY HERB CLINIC Coconut Milk Powder offers a convenient, dairy-free alternative to traditional milk. M$17.00