Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
-
CELESTIAL ® Lemongrass Essential Oil - MOOD LIFTER - Cymbopogon flexuosus
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $39.00CELESTIAL ® Lemongrass Essential Oil Botanical Name: Cymbopogon flexuosus$19.00 - $39.00 -
CELESTIAL ® PINE SCOTCH THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL - BEAT THE WINTER BLUES
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $39.00Product Description Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation PINE SCOTCH ESSENTIAL OIL$19.00 - $39.00 -
CELESTIAL ® WINTERGREEN THERAPEUTIC ESSENTIAL OIL STIMULATING UPLIFTING REFRESH
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $45.00Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.) WINTERGREEN ESSENTIAL OIL$19.00 - $45.00 -
CELESTIAL ® YLANG YLANG COMPLETE ORGANIC ESSENTIAL OIL - APHRODISIAC
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $45.00Organic Ylang Ylang Complete Essential Oil Botanical Name: Cananga odorataOrigin: MadagascarMethod: Steam Distillation - continu$19.00 - $45.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Clary Sage France Essential Oil - WOMENS OIL - Salvia sclarea
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $79.00CELESTIAL® Clary Sage France Essential Oil – WOMEN’S OIL – Salvia sclarea Botanical Name:$16.00 - $79.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® COMBRETUM LEAF Organic quadrangulare CALMING RELAXING MELLOW PUFF
MY HERB CLINIC®
$48.00 - $190.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Combretum Leaf Botanical Name - Combretum quaranguralaire Organic Status - Organic$48.00 - $190.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Kanuka New Zealand Essential Oil - AROMATHERAPY PURE - Kunzea ericoides
CELESTIAL®
$23.00 - $45.00CELESTIAL ® Kanuka New Zealand Essential OilBotanical Name: Kanuka ericoides$23.00 - $45.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Kunzea Australia Essential Oil - SKIN - Kunzea ambigua
CELESTIAL®
$22.00 - $39.00CELESTIAL ® Kunzea Australia Essential Oil Botanical Name: Kunzea ambigua$22.00 - $39.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® ORANGE PEEL PIECES SWEET ORGANIC - Citrus sinensis
MY HERB CLINIC®
$18.00 - $23.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartSweet Organic Orange Peel Pieces Botanical Name: Citrus sinensis<$18.00 - $23.00 -
CELESTIAL ® HEADACHE EASE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND ~ ALL NATURAL ~ Great to diffuse
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $69.00HEADACHE EASE Experience the pleasure of 100% Pure and undiluted Therapeutic Grade Essential Oils whilst at the same time having the advantage of experiencing beautif$19.00 - $69.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Asparagus Root Powder Organic – Shatavari (Asparagus racemosus) SHATIVARI
MY HERB CLINIC®
$35.00 - $111.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Asparagus Root Powder - Shatavari (Asparagus racemosus) Botanical Name: Asparagus racemosusCountry Origin: IndiaOrganic Status:$35.00 - $111.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Caraway Essential Oil Kalonji - Mental Fatigue Nerves - Carum carvi
CELESTIAL®
$17.00 - $29.00Caraway Essential Oil Botanical Name: Carum carviMethod: steam distillationOrigin: Northern Europe$17.00 - $29.00