Herbs - Individual
In this category you will find all of our individual herbs that are either Chunky, Tea Bag, or Fine Cut. The herbal powders are listed in a separate category - Fruit & Herb Powders.
We source our herbs from Australia and around the world, looking for the finest quality products to present to you. We will provide organic herbs where possible, and this will be included in the product title and description. Some of the herbs will be Wildcrafted, which means they have grown wild in their natural habitat, rather than farmed and cultivated.
We offer a range of package sizes on most of our herbs, and you can select your preferred size in grams from within each product. If a product or size is not currently available, it will not be displayed as an option.
Don't forget, we offer FREE POSTAGE on all orders, no minimum order value required, and we also have an Express Post option available for a small flat fee.
-
MY HERB CLINIC ® GOTU KOLA ORGANIC TEA CIRCULATION MIND MEMORY FOCUS BRAHMI
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $35.00Organic Gotu Kola Botanical name: Centella asiaticaOrganic status:$17.00 - $35.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® GYMNEMA SYLVESTRIS LEAF ORGANIC HERBAL TEA - BLOOD SUGAR
MY HERB CLINIC®
$20.00 - $37.00Botanical Name - Gymnema sylvestre Organic Status - Organic Country of Origin - India$20.00 - $37.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® HOLY BASIL TULSI ORGANIC TEA INFUSION - ADAPTOGEN RELAXATION
MY HERB CLINIC®
$20.00 - $34.00Holy Basil Tulsi Organic Tea Infusion – Adaptogen & Relaxation Place of Origin: India Status: Organic&n$20.00 - $34.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® JASMINE FLOWERS PREMIUM HERBAL TEA - UPLIFTING - ANTIOXIDANTS
MY HERB CLINIC®
$20.00 - $38.00Jasmine Flower Tea Botanical Name: Jasminum officinaleOrganic Status: Trade$20.00 - $38.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® JIAOGULAN DRIED HERB ORGANIC - Gynostemma pentaphyllum ADAPTOGEN
MY HERB CLINIC®
$20.00 - $45.00Botanical Name - Gynostemma pentaphylum Organic Status - Organic Country of Origin - China$20.00 - $45.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Lemon Balm Herbal Tea Organic – Premium Grade Dried Melissa Leaves
MY HERB CLINIC®
$21.00 - $39.00Organic Lemon Balm Herbal Tea – Premium Grade Fresh Melissa Leaves Botanical Name: Melissa officinalisOr$21.00 - $39.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® LEMONGRASS ORGANIC HERBAL TEA INFUSION - Cymbopogon Citratus
MY HERB CLINIC®
$15.00 - $27.00LEMONGRASS ORGANIC HERBAL TEA INFUSION - Cymbopogon Citratus Botanical Name: Cymbopogon citratus Organic Status: Organic Country of Origin: Egy$15.00 - $27.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® MEADOWSWEET HERBAL TEA - FAST FRESH PREMIUM QUALITY
MY HERB CLINIC®
$15.00 - $29.00Meadowsweet Botanical Name: Filipendula ulmariaOrganic Status: Trade$15.00 - $29.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Mexican Oregano Ground Herb Powder – Premium Quality, Bold Flavour
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $34.00Ground Mexican Oregano Herb – Premium Quality, Bold Flavour Elevate your cooking with MY HERB CLINIC Ground Mexican Oregano Herb. Known for its robust, aromat$17.00 - $34.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Mexican Oregano Herb – Best Quality Taste Lippia graveolens
MY HERB CLINIC®
$20.00 - $38.00Mexican Oregano Herb – Best Quality Taste MY HERB CLINIC Mexican Oregano Herb is a premium, aromatic herb native to Mexico and Central America. Unlike Medite$20.00 - $38.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® MUGWORT HERB, SMUDGE INCENSE - Artemisia vulgaris 1ST GRADE PREMIUM
MY HERB CLINIC®
$20.00 - $97.00Mugwort Dried Herb - Incense Smudge Botanical Name: Artemisia vulgaris$20.00 - $97.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® ORANGE PEEL PIECES SWEET ORGANIC - Citrus sinensis
MY HERB CLINIC®
$16.00 - $32.00Sweet Organic Orange Peel Pieces Botanical Name: Citrus sinensis<$16.00 - $32.00