Herbs - Individual
In this category you will find all of our individual herbs that are either Chunky, Tea Bag, or Fine Cut. The herbal powders are listed in a separate category - Fruit & Herb Powders.
We source our herbs from Australia and around the world, looking for the finest quality products to present to you. We will provide organic herbs where possible, and this will be included in the product title and description. Some of the herbs will be Wildcrafted, which means they have grown wild in their natural habitat, rather than farmed and cultivated.
We offer a range of package sizes on most of our herbs, and you can select your preferred size in grams from within each product. If a product or size is not currently available, it will not be displayed as an option.
Don't forget, we offer FREE POSTAGE on all orders, no minimum order value required, and we also have an Express Post option available for a small flat fee.
-
MY HERB CLINIC ® Organic Dried Apple Pieces – Sweet, Nutritious & Naturally Preserved
MY HERB CLINIC®
$21.00 - $42.00MY HERB CLINIC ® Organic Dried Apple Pieces – Sweet, Nutritious & Naturally Preserved MY HERB CLINIC Organic Dried Apple Pieces offer the p$21.00 - $42.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Organic Dried Banana Pieces – Sweet, Nutritious & Naturally Dehydrated
MY HERB CLINIC®
$21.00 - $42.00Organic Dried Banana Pieces – Sweet, Nutritious & Naturally Dehydrated MY HERB CLINIC Organic Dried Banana Pieces are a delicious, naturally sweet snack p$21.00 - $42.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® PASSIONFLOWER CHUNKY CUT RELAX TRANCE PASSION FLOWER SLEEP TEA
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $29.00Passionflower Chunky Cut Botanical Name: Passiflora incarnataOrganic Status:$17.00 - $29.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Passionflower Organic Herbal Tea RELAX TRANCE SLEEP Passiflora incarnata
MY HERB CLINIC®
$21.00 - $37.00MY HERB CLINIC ® Passionflower Organic Herbal Tea$21.00 - $37.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® PAU D'ARCO BARK PREMIUM GRADE TAHEEBO Tabebuia avellanedae HERB TEA
MY HERB CLINIC®
$21.00 - $23.00Product DetailsPau D Arco Bark:Place of Origin - BrazilBot$21.00 - $23.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® RED ROSE BUD TEA PREMIUM 1ST GRADE - ANTIOXIDANTS VITAMIN C
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $37.00Botanical Name - Rosa rugosa Organic Status - Conventional Country of Origin - China$17.00 - $37.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Sage Smudge Organic Herbal Tea – Premium Quality
MY HERB CLINIC®
$19.00 - $35.00Organic Sage Smudge Herbal Tea – Premium Quality MY HERB CLINIC Organic Sage Smudge Herbal Tea is crafted from the finest organic sage leaves, offering a uni$19.00 - $35.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® SPEEDWELL PREMIUM DRIED HERB - migraine headaches
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $35.00Speedwell Botanical Name: Veronica officinalisOrganic Status: WildcraftedCount$17.00 - $35.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® TURMERIC ROOT ORGANIC GROWN PURE HEALTH Curcuma longa ~ SPRAY FREE
MY HERB CLINIC®
$16.00 - $31.00Product Details Organic Turmeric Root Organic Status - Organic$16.00 - $31.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® VERVAIN TEA DREAM HERB MENOPAUSE RELAXING SLEEP INSOMNIA
MY HERB CLINIC®
$20.00 - $31.00Vervain Tea Botanical Name: Verbena officinalis Organic Status: Conventional Country of Origin: Serbia Form: Le$20.00 - $31.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® WITCH HAZEL ORGANIC Hamamelis virginiana PREMIUM FRESH HERBAL
MY HERB CLINIC®
$21.00 - $37.00From Our Door To YoursNaturopathically prepared.Hand packed fresh.$21.00 - $37.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® WOOD BETONY PREMIUM 1ST GRADE - BEST QUALITY FRESH DRIED HERB
MY HERB CLINIC®
$15.00 - $28.00WOOD BETONY DRIED HERB Botanical Name - Stachys officinalis Organic Status - Conventional$15.00 - $28.00