Culinary Herbs & Spices
-
SPICE MAGIC ® BLACK PEPPER - CRACKED - PREMIUM GRADE
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $42.00Spice Magic® Black Pepper Cracked - Premium Grade Ingredients: Black PeppercornCountry of Origin: India$17.00 - $42.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Cardamom Pods – Organic, Aromatic, Fragrant & Premium Quality
MY HERB CLINIC®
$22.00 - $104.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMY HERB CLINIC ® Cardamom Pods – Organic, Aromatic, Fragrant & Premium Quality Discover the aromatic richness of MY HERB CLINIC Organic Cardamom$22.00 - $104.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® All Spice Pimento Berry Powder Organic - Premium Aromatic Pimento dioica
MY HERB CLINIC®
$20.00 - $43.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartAll Spice Pimento Berry Powder Organic - Pimento dioica Country of Origin: Guatemala Organic Status: Organic$20.00 - $43.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® ALLSPICE ALL SPICE PIMENTO - WHOLE FRUIT - Pimento dioica
MY HERB CLINIC®
$30.00 - $75.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartALLSPICE PIMENTO - WHOLE FRUIT - Pimento dioica Country of Origin - Mexico Organic Status - Conventional$30.00 - $75.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® ANISEED WHOLE ORGANIC - 1st GRADE PREMIUM FRESH - menopause
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic whole Aniseed Botanical Name: Pimpinella anisumOrganic Status: Organic$17.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® CARAWAY SEEDS ORGANIC - Carum carvi - Premium Freshness and quality
MY HERB CLINIC®
$18.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartCaraway Seeds - Organic (Carum carvi) Place of Origin - EgyptBotanical Name - Carum carvi$18.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® CARDAMOM POWDER 1ST GRADE - DIGESTION
MY HERB CLINIC®
$23.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartCardamom Powder (Elettaria cardamomum) Indulge in the rich and aromatic flavour of our Cardamom Powder, sourced from the lush landscapes of Guatemala. With its unique blend of spicy, herbal, and...$23.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® CELERY SEED - ANTIOXIDANTS - VITAMIN C - MAGNESIUM ANTI-INFLAMMATORY
MY HERB CLINIC®
$16.00 - $56.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartCelery Seed Botanical Name: Apium graveolensOrganic Status:$16.00 - $56.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Cinnamon Bark Powder Organic - Ceylon True Cinnamomum verum
MY HERB CLINIC®
$35.00 - $107.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartCinnamon Bark Powder Organic - True Cinnamomum verum Botanical Name: Cinnamomum verumOrganic$35.00 - $107.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Clove Organic Powder - Rich & Fragrant - Syzygium aromaticum
MY HERB CLINIC®
$25.00 - $71.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartCLOVE ORGANIC POWDER Hand packed fresh.100% Natural.$25.00 - $71.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Coconut Milk Powder – Dairy-Free, Gluten-Free, Vegan, Creamy & Versatile
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartCoconut Milk Powder – Dairy-Free, Creamy & Versatile MY HERB CLINIC Coconut Milk Powder offers a convenient, dairy-free alternative to traditional milk. M$17.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® CRAZY CARIBBEAN JERK SEASONING - PREMIUM FLAVOUR FUSION
MY HERB CLINIC®
$16.00CRAZY CARIBBEAN JERK SEASONING - PREMIUM FLAVOUR FUSION - 100g A hot, savory blend with notes of szechuan pepper and chilli,$16.00