CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends
CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends
This category contains our unique range of essential oil blends, made from 100% pure essential oils, blended together to create beautiful scents to diffuse in your home or work.
These blends are not diluted with carrier oils or fillers, and are made up completely of essential oils.
-
CELESTIAL ® Christmas Spirit Essential Oil Blend – Frankincense, Myrrh & Sandalwood
CELESTIAL®
$17.00 - $55.00Celestial Christmas Spirit Essential Oil Blend – Frankincense, Myrrh & Sandalwood Embrace the festive sea$17.00 - $55.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Christmas Tree Essential Oil - Festive Aroma for a Warm, Inviting Atmosphere
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $29.00Christmas Tree Essential Oil - Festive Aroma for a Warm, Inviting Atmosphere Bring the spirit of the holiday season into your home with Celestial Christmas$19.00 - $29.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Clarifying Sunshine Essential Oil Blend – Peppermint, Lemon & Frankincense Aroma
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $49.00Brighten your day with Celestial Clarifying Sunshine Essential Oil Blend, an uplifting essential oil fusion of Peppermint, Lemon, and Frankincense. This fresh, invigorating aroma captures the energy...$19.00 - $49.00 -
CELESTIAL ® CLEAN AIR THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND - Eucalyptus, Ravensara
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $55.00Clean Air Essential Oil Blend$19.00 - $55.00 -
CELESTIAL ® COME GET ME ESSENTIAL OIL - ATTRACTION SEXY MEOW
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $77.00Experience the pleasure of Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil Blend COME GET ME Introducing "Come$20.00 - $77.00 -
CELESTIAL ® COME GET ME ROLL ON 10ml PULSE POINT ESSENTIAL OIL ~ ATTRACTION SEXY ~ LOVE AND FUN
$20.00COME GET ME OIL Introducing "Come Get Me" Roll On Pulse Point Essential Oil – the enchanting blend designed to ignite an irresistible aura of attraction, p$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® CONCENTRATION + AROMATHERAPY ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND FOCUS STUDY
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $47.00CONCENTRATION + AROMATHERAPY ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND FOCUS STUDY Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using...$16.00 - $47.00 -
CELESTIAL ® CONJURE PULSE POINT ESSENTIAL OIL - ENHANCE POWER - CREATE ENERGY
DejaVu®
$20.00Step into the realms of celestial empowerment with Celestial® Conjure Pulse Point Essential Oil, where ancient wisdom converges with modern alchemy to awaken your inner dynamism and illuminate your...$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® COOL BLUE THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND ~ SOOTH & COOL
CELESTIAL®
$23.00Indulge in the Tranquil Bliss of Cool Blue Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil Blend! Escape into a realm of serenity and calm with our exclusive blend crafted to soothe and refresh both body and mind...$23.00 -
CELESTIAL ® CROWN CHAKRA ATTUNEMENT 10ml ROLL ON ESSENTIAL OIL - I AM THAT I AM
$20.00Product Description Introducing our Crown Chakra Attunement Roll-On Essential Oil - I Am That I Am. Elevate your spiritual journey and bring harmony to your being with this exquisite blend of therape$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® CROWN CHAKRA THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL - I AM THAT I AM
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $31.00Can be diffused, used in direct inhalation, and applied topically (if applying topically always dilute to 5% in carrier oil before using direct on skin.) We have a premixed product ready to use on...$20.00 - $31.00 -
CELESTIAL ® CROWN OF SUCCESS OIL - ATTRACT THE FAVOR OF THE GODS - WICCA PAGAN
DejaVu®
$20.00Unlock the Path to Success with Crown of Success Oil! Are you ready to harness the power of ancient wisdom and modern magic? Look no fur$20.00