Clearance Sale 40% Off
Clearance Sale: 40% Off
These are clearance items. Once they're gone, they're gone, as these lines won't be restocked. We'll be adding more clearance items as we go, so check back often.
40% off, no code needed. The discount comes off automatically in your cart for every item from this range.
Larger sizes, better value. Our clearance herbs are available in 200g, 500g and 1kg packs while stock lasts.
Postage is charged at Australia Post rates on the total weight of your order, combined into one postage charge, starting from $11.70 for Regular Post and $15.20 for Express Post. Postage discounts apply automatically, based on your order total after discounts:
- 20% off postage on orders over $100
- 50% off postage on orders over $200
- 70% off postage on orders over $300
- FREE postage on orders over $400
No returns on clearance items. All clearance items are final sale, and we are unable to accept change-of-mind returns, refunds or exchanges on them. This does not affect your rights under the Australian Consumer Law if an item arrives faulty, damaged or not as described.
See our Shipping & Returns page for full postage rates and returns information.
-
MY HERB CLINIC ® Organic Dried Apple Pieces – Sweet, Nutritious & Naturally Preserved
MY HERB CLINIC®
$44.00 - $93.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMY HERB CLINIC ® Organic Dried Apple Pieces – Sweet, Nutritious & Naturally Preserved MY HERB CLINIC Organic Dried Apple Pieces offer the p$44.00 - $93.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Organic Dried Banana Pieces – Sweet, Nutritious & Naturally Dehydrated
MY HERB CLINIC®
$28.00 - $89.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Dried Banana Pieces – Sweet, Nutritious & Naturally Dehydrated MY HERB CLINIC Organic Dried Banana Pieces are a delicious, naturally sweet snack p$28.00 - $89.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® ORRIS ROOT - Iris germanica - PREMIUM FIRST GRADE
MY HERB CLINIC®
$26.00 - $126.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrris Root Chopped – Premium First Grade (Iris germanica) ORRIS ROOT - Iris germanica Country$26.00 - $126.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® PASSIONFLOWER EXTRACT POWDER - RELAX TRANCE PASSION SLEEP TEA
MY HERB CLINIC®
$30.00 - $178.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartBotanical Name - Passiflora incarnata Organic Status - Conventional Country of Origin - Brazil$30.00 - $178.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Passionflower Organic Herbal Tea RELAX TRANCE SLEEP Passiflora incarnata
MY HERB CLINIC®
$18.00 - $67.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMY HERB CLINIC ® Passionflower Organic Herbal Tea$18.00 - $67.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® PAU D'ARCO BARK PREMIUM GRADE TAHEEBO Tabebuia avellanedae HERB TEA
MY HERB CLINIC®
$19.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartProduct DetailsPau D Arco Bark:Place of Origin - BrazilBot$19.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® PAW PAW ORGANIC LEAF HERBAL TEA - Carica papaya
MY HERB CLINIC®
$68.00 - $113.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Papaya Leaf (Carica papaya)$68.00 - $113.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Pink Rose Bud – Grade 1 Herbal Tea – Rosa rugosa
MY HERB CLINIC®
$20.00 - $42.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartPink Rose Bud – Grade 1 Herbal Tea Botanical Name: Rosa rugosaOrganic Status: Conventional$20.00 - $42.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® PURPLE BLACK CARROT JUICE POWDER - ANTIOXIDANT
MY HERB CLINIC®
$35.00 - $108.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartPurple Black Carrot Juice Powder Botanical Name: Daucus carota$35.00 - $108.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® PURPLE SWEET POTATO POWDER - MEDICAL & FOOD GRADE - ANTIOXIDANTS
MY HERB CLINIC®
$36.00 - $115.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartPurple Sweet Potato Powder Botanical Name- Ipomoea batatas L Country of Origin - China$36.00 - $115.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® RASPBERRY LEAF ORGANIC POWDER TEA - WOMENS HERB - Rubus idaeus
MY HERB CLINIC®
$22.00 - $47.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Raspberry Leaf Powder Botanical Name: Rubus idaeusCountry of Origin: Germany$22.00 - $47.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Raspberry Leaf Organic Tea Fine Cut - WOMENS HERB - Rubus idaeus
MY HERB CLINIC®
$115.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Raspberry Leaf Tea Botanical Name: Rubus idaeusCountry of Origin: Kosovo$115.00