Clearance Sale 40% Off
Clearance Sale: 40% Off
These are clearance items. Once they're gone, they're gone, as these lines won't be restocked. We'll be adding more clearance items as we go, so check back often.
40% off, no code needed. The discount comes off automatically in your cart for every item from this range.
Larger sizes, better value. Our clearance herbs are available in 200g, 500g and 1kg packs while stock lasts.
Postage is charged at Australia Post rates on the total weight of your order, combined into one postage charge, starting from $11.70 for Regular Post and $15.20 for Express Post. Postage discounts apply automatically, based on your order total after discounts:
- 20% off postage on orders over $100
- 50% off postage on orders over $200
- 70% off postage on orders over $300
- FREE postage on orders over $400
No returns on clearance items. All clearance items are final sale, and we are unable to accept change-of-mind returns, refunds or exchanges on them. This does not affect your rights under the Australian Consumer Law if an item arrives faulty, damaged or not as described.
See our Shipping & Returns page for full postage rates and returns information.
-
MY HERB CLINIC ® HEMP POWDER ORGANIC - ANTIOXIDANTS MINERALS FIBER OMEGA 3 & 6
MY HERB CLINIC®
$18.00 - $108.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Hemp Powder Organic Hemp Protein 50%: Place of Origin - Lithuania - Organic$18.00 - $108.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® HOLY BASIL TULSI ORGANIC TEA INFUSION - ADAPTOGEN RELAXATION
MY HERB CLINIC®
$22.00 - $31.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartHoly Basil Tulsi Organic Tea Infusion – Adaptogen & Relaxation Place of Origin: India Status: Organic&n$22.00 - $31.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® HONEYBUSH ORGANIC HERBAL TEA - ANTIOXIDENTS
MY HERB CLINIC®
$33.00 - $100.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Honeybush Botanical Name:$33.00 - $100.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® HOPS ORGANIC FLOWER RELIEVE STRESS ANXIETY INSOMNIA SLEEP TEA
MY HERB CLINIC®
$24.00 - $67.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Hops Flower Botanical Name: Humulus lupulus Place of Origin: Germany Organic Status: Organic$24.00 - $67.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Indian Sarsaparilla Root Powder – Organic Hemidesmus Indicus, Premium Herbal
MY HERB CLINIC®
$18.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Indian Sarsaparilla Powder (Hemidesmus indicus) Botanical Name: Hemidesmus indicus$18.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® INULIN ORGANIC POWDER - from Jerusalem Artichoke
MY HERB CLINIC®
$34.00 - $106.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartInulin Powder is a convenient solution to increase your prebiotic soluble fibre intake and boost your wellness diet. As a good source of fibre, Inulin Powder contributes to normal bowel function,...$34.00 - $106.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® IRON GODDESS TIEGUANYIN ORGANIC OOLONG TEA ANTIOXIDANT
MY HERB CLINIC®
$33.00 - $98.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Iron Goddess Tieguanyin Oolong Botanical Name: Camelia sinensis Origin:$33.00 - $98.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® LEMONGRASS ORGANIC HERBAL TEA INFUSION - Cymbopogon Citratus
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $52.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartLEMONGRASS ORGANIC HERBAL TEA INFUSION - Cymbopogon Citratus Botanical Name: Cymbopogon citratus Organic Status: Organic Country of Origin: Egy$17.00 - $52.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Licorice Root Organic dried Herbal Tea - naturally sweet & earthy
MY HERB CLINIC®
$34.00 - $102.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Licorice Root – Dried Herb Tea Botanical Name: Glycyrrhiza glabraCountry of Origin:$34.00 - $102.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Long Pepper (Pippali) Organic – Piper Longum, Gourmet Whole Pepper
MY HERB CLINIC®
$34.00 - $106.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Whole Long Peppers Botanical Name: Piper longumCountry of Or$34.00 - $106.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® MEADOWSWEET HERBAL TEA - FAST FRESH PREMIUM QUALITY
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $84.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMeadowsweet Botanical Name: Filipendula ulmariaOrganic Status: Trade$17.00 - $84.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Mexican Oregano Ground Herb Powder – Premium Quality, Bold Flavour
MY HERB CLINIC®
$18.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartGround Mexican Oregano Herb – Premium Quality, Bold Flavour Elevate your cooking with MY HERB CLINIC Ground Mexican Oregano Herb. Known for its robust, aromat$18.00