Clearance Sale 40% Off
Clearance Sale: 40% Off
These are clearance items. Once they're gone, they're gone, as these lines won't be restocked. We'll be adding more clearance items as we go, so check back often.
40% off, no code needed. The discount comes off automatically in your cart for every item from this range.
Larger sizes, better value. Our clearance herbs are available in 200g, 500g and 1kg packs while stock lasts.
Postage is charged at Australia Post rates on the total weight of your order, combined into one postage charge, starting from $11.70 for Regular Post and $15.20 for Express Post. Postage discounts apply automatically, based on your order total after discounts:
- 20% off postage on orders over $100
- 50% off postage on orders over $200
- 70% off postage on orders over $300
- FREE postage on orders over $400
No returns on clearance items. All clearance items are final sale, and we are unable to accept change-of-mind returns, refunds or exchanges on them. This does not affect your rights under the Australian Consumer Law if an item arrives faulty, damaged or not as described.
See our Shipping & Returns page for full postage rates and returns information.
-
MY HERB CLINIC ® EPILOBIUM WILLOW ORGANIC POWDER - Epilobium parviflorum
MY HERB CLINIC®
$19.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartBotanical Name - Epilobium parviflorum Organic Status - Organic Country of Origin - Poland$19.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® FEVERFEW DRIED HERB - PREMIUM QUALITY
MY HERB CLINIC®
$19.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartFeverfew Botanical Name: Tanacetum parthenuimOrganic Status: Organic$19.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® FRENCH EARL GREY TEA - A CLASSIC INFUSION TWIST - Aromatic Black
MY HERB CLINIC®
$42.00 - $152.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartFrench Earl Grey Herbal Infused Tea Ingredients: Black Tea, Bergamot, Rose Petals, Calendula Blossoms, Blue Cornflowers, Natural Flavour.$42.00 - $152.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® GALANGAL DRIED CHUNKY CUT ROOT RHIZOME ORGANIC- Herbal Tea
MY HERB CLINIC®
$36.00 - $115.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Galangal Root Botanical Name: Alpinia galangaCountry of Origin: Thailand$36.00 - $115.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® GOATS RUE - FRENCH LILAC - FEEDING MOTHERS HELPER - BLOOD SUGAR - FINE CUT
MY HERB CLINIC®
$18.00 - $65.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartGoats Rue - Nursing Mothers Helper Botanical Name: Galega officinalisOrganic Statu$18.00 - $65.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® GOTU KOLA ORGANIC POWDER - CIRCULATION MIND MEMORY FOCUS BRAHMI
MY HERB CLINIC®
$19.00 - $74.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartGOTU KOLA ORGANIC POWDER Botanical Name - Centella asiatica Organic Status - Organic$19.00 - $74.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® GOTU KOLA ORGANIC TEA CIRCULATION MIND MEMORY FOCUS BRAHMI
MY HERB CLINIC®
$18.00 - $110.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Gotu Kola Botanical name: Centella asiaticaOrganic status:$18.00 - $110.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® GREEN BARLEY GRASS ORGANIC POWDER - FIBRE POTASSIUM FOLATE VITAMIN B6
MY HERB CLINIC®
$35.00 - $108.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartGREEN BARLEY GRASS ORGANIC POWDER Botanical Name: Hordeum vulgareOrganic Status: OrganicCountry of Origin: AustraliaForm: Powder$35.00 - $108.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® GUAR GUM POWDER
MY HERB CLINIC®
$20.00 - $40.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartGuar gum Powder Botanical Name: Cyamopsis tetragonolobaOrganic Status: Co$20.00 - $40.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® HEMP POWDER ORGANIC - ANTIOXIDANTS MINERALS FIBER OMEGA 3 & 6
MY HERB CLINIC®
$18.00 - $108.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Hemp Powder Organic Hemp Protein 50%: Place of Origin - Lithuania - Organic$18.00 - $108.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® HOPS ORGANIC FLOWER RELIEVE STRESS ANXIETY INSOMNIA SLEEP TEA
MY HERB CLINIC®
$24.00 - $67.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Hops Flower Botanical Name: Humulus lupulus Place of Origin: Germany Organic Status: Organic$24.00 - $67.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® HORNY GOAT WEED DRIED HERB APHRODISIAC BEST QUALITY
MY HERB CLINIC®
$22.00 - $103.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartBotanical Name - Epimedium saggitatum Organic Status - Wildcrafted Country of Origin - China$22.00 - $103.00