Chai Tea
-
MY HERB CLINIC ® CEYLON BLACK CHAI TEA ORGANIC SUPERFOOD HEALTH
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $37.00Organic Ceylon Black Chai Tea Origin: Blended in Australia from the finest organic ingredients.St$17.00 - $37.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Chai Masala Organic Spiced Tea Herbal Blend - no caffeine
MY HERB CLINIC®
$18.00 - $34.00Organic Chai Masala Spiced Blend Ingredients: Organic Cinnamon, Organic Ginger, Organic Cardamom, Organic Clove, Organic Star Anise, Organic Liquorice Root, and Organic Black Pepper.$18.00 - $34.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® CHAI MASALA ORGANIC SPICED TEA HERBAL BLEND - TBC FINE CUT
MY HERB CLINIC®
$15.00 - $30.00Organic Chai Masala Spiced Blend - Fine Cut Ingredients: Organic Cinnamon, Organic Ginger, Organic Cardamom, Organic Clove, Organic Star Anise, Organic Liquorice Root, and Organic Black P$15.00 - $30.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® SPICED VANILLA TURMERIC LATTE POWDER - Golden Milk
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $39.00Spiced Vanilla Turmeric Latte Powder A vanilla infused variation on 'Golden Milk', this herbal and spice powder makes an enchanting drink that can be enjoyed at any time of the day, morning or...$17.00 - $39.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® TURMERIC SUNSHINE HERBAL TEA BLEND LATTE - HARMONIOUS LIFE - RELAX
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $35.00Turmeric Sunshine Herbal Tea Country of Origin: Blended by hand in small batches in Australia fr$17.00 - $35.00