Herbs
Explore our extensive range of premium dried herbs, carefully sourced from trusted growers around the world. Whether you're an experienced herbalist or just beginning your wellness journey, My Herb Clinic offers individual herbs, herbal powders, mushroom powders, seaweed, and adaptogenic blends to support your health naturally. Our herbs are selected for quality and potency, so you can feel confident in every purchase. From everyday kitchen staples to rare botanical varieties, there's something here for every purpose. Browse our collection and discover the power of nature's finest plants, delivered right to your door across Australia.
-
MY HERB CLINIC ® SWEET DREAMS HERB TEA CHAMOMILE CATNIP HOPS PASSIONFLOWER ~ SLEEP INSOMNIA RELAX
$20.00 - $36.00SWEET DREAMS HERB TEA Naturopathically prepared.Hand packed fresh.$20.00 - $36.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® TRIBULUS EXTRACT POWDER 60% SAPONIN NATUROPATHIC BODY BUILDING APHRODISIAC
MY HERB CLINIC®
$20.00 - $47.00Tribulus Powder Botanical Name: Tribulus terrestesPlace of Origin: China$20.00 - $47.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® TURMERIC ROOT ORGANIC GROWN PURE HEALTH Curcuma longa ~ SPRAY FREE
MY HERB CLINIC®
$16.00 - $31.00Product Details Organic Turmeric Root Organic Status - Organic$16.00 - $31.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® VALERIAN ROOT TEA SEDATIVE INSOMNIA RELAXATION SLEEP
MY HERB CLINIC®
$22.00 - $42.00VALERIAN ROOT TEA Botanical Name - Valeriana officinalis Organic Status - Trade&nb$22.00 - $42.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® VERVAIN TEA DREAM HERB MENOPAUSE RELAXING SLEEP INSOMNIA
MY HERB CLINIC®
$20.00 - $31.00Vervain Tea Botanical Name: Verbena officinalis Organic Status: Conventional Country of Origin: Serbia Form: Le$20.00 - $31.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® WITCH HAZEL ORGANIC Hamamelis virginiana PREMIUM FRESH HERBAL
MY HERB CLINIC®
$21.00 - $37.00From Our Door To YoursNaturopathically prepared.Hand packed fresh.$21.00 - $37.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® WOOD BETONY PREMIUM 1ST GRADE - BEST QUALITY FRESH DRIED HERB
MY HERB CLINIC®
$15.00 - $28.00WOOD BETONY DRIED HERB Botanical Name - Stachys officinalis Organic Status - Conventional$15.00 - $28.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® YELLOW DOCK POWDER WILDCRAFTED HERBAL - Rumex crispus
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $37.00Yellow Dock Root Botanical Name: Rumex crispusOrganic Status: WildcraftedCountry of Origin: ChinaPlant Part:$17.00 - $37.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® YERBA MATE - NATURAL ENERGY BOOST - ORGANIC - BRAZIL - YUM
MY HERB CLINIC®
$15.00 - $29.00Delicious Naturopathically prepared.Hand packed fresh.100% Natural.$15.00 - $29.00 -
SPICE MAGIC ® SPECULAAS SPICE BLEND - SPECULOOS SPEKULATIUS MIX - perfect for baking
Spice Magic ®
$24.00 - $37.00$24.00 - $37.00