Herbs
Explore our extensive range of premium dried herbs, carefully sourced from trusted growers around the world. Whether you're an experienced herbalist or just beginning your wellness journey, My Herb Clinic offers individual herbs, herbal powders, mushroom powders, seaweed, and adaptogenic blends to support your health naturally. Our herbs are selected for quality and potency, so you can feel confident in every purchase. From everyday kitchen staples to rare botanical varieties, there's something here for every purpose. Browse our collection and discover the power of nature's finest plants, delivered right to your door across Australia.
-
MY HERB CLINIC ® CELERY SEED - ANTIOXIDANTS - VITAMIN C - MAGNESIUM ANTI-INFLAMMATORY
MY HERB CLINIC®
$16.00 - $56.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartCelery Seed Botanical Name: Apium graveolensOrganic Status:$16.00 - $56.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Fennel Seeds - Foeniculum vulgare - perfect for tea & cooking
MY HERB CLINIC®
$16.00 - $59.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartFennel Seeds Botanical Name: Foeniculum vulgareForm: Whole dried SeedPlace of Origin: India$16.00 - $59.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® FENUGREEK SEED WHOLE ORGANIC - Trigonella foenum-graecum
MY HERB CLINIC®
$16.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Fenugreek Seed Whole Botanical Name: Trigonella foenum-graecum Form:$16.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® HOPS FLOWER - RELIEVE STRESS ANXIETY INSOMNIA SLEEP TEA
MY HERB CLINIC®
$25.00Hops Flower Botanical Name: Humulus lupulus Place of Origin: China Plant Part: Flower$25.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® MORINGA LEAF ORGANIC HERB - HEALING TREE - PURE
MY HERB CLINIC®
$19.50 - $31.00Product Description Botanical Name - Moringa oleifera Organic Status - Organic$19.50 - $31.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® MULLEIN - Verbascum thapsus Wildcrafted TEA SMOKE
MY HERB CLINIC®
$22.00 - $42.00Mullein Botanical Name: Verbascum thapsus$22.00 - $42.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Peppermint Leaf Fine Cut Herbal Tea - Infusion
MY HERB CLINIC®
$28.00 - $68.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartPeppermint Leaf Botanical Name: Mentha piperita Country of Origin: Egypt Form: Leaf, Fine Cut (Teabag Cut)$28.00 - $68.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Sage Smudge Organic Herbal Tea – Premium Quality
MY HERB CLINIC®
$19.00 - $35.00Organic Sage Smudge Herbal Tea – Premium Quality MY HERB CLINIC Organic Sage Smudge Herbal Tea is crafted from the finest organic sage leaves, offering a uni$19.00 - $35.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® SEA BUCKTHORN FRUIT EXTRACT POWDER RATIO 10:1 - SEABERRY
MY HERB CLINIC®
$23.00 - $45.00Sea Buckthorn Fruit Extract Powder 10:1 Botanical Name: Hippophae rhamnoidesForm: Extract Powder 10:$23.00 - $45.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® SPEEDWELL PREMIUM DRIED HERB - migraine headaches
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $35.00Speedwell Botanical Name: Veronica officinalisOrganic Status: WildcraftedCount$17.00 - $35.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® STAR ANISE ORGANIC - WHOLE FRUIT - ANISEED - FLAVOR -TEA
MY HERB CLINIC®
$22.00 - $44.00STAR ANISE ORGANIC - WHOLE FRUIT - ANISEED - FLAVOR -TEA Botanical Name: Illicium verumOrganic Status:$22.00 - $44.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® SUPER C POWDER COMPLETE VITAMIN C SOLUTION - ELDERBERRY + 12 OTHERS
MY HERB CLINIC®
$22.00 - $47.00Delicious Naturopathically prepared.Hand packed fresh.100% Natural.$22.00 - $47.00