CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends
CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends
This category contains our unique range of essential oil blends, made from 100% pure essential oils, blended together to create beautiful scents to diffuse in your home or work.
These blends are not diluted with carrier oils or fillers, and are made up completely of essential oils.
-
CELESTIAL ® HEART CHAKRA THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL 10ml ROLL ON - I LOVE - EMOTIONAL HEALING LOVE
$20.00Introducing our Heart Chakra I LOVE Emotional Healing Love Roll-On, the perfect companion for balancing your heart chakra and nurturing your emotional well-being. Crafted with care, this therapeutic...$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® HOLIDAY CHEER - CHRISTMAS XMAS X-MAS THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL
CELESTIAL®
$17.00 - $27.00This beautiful holiday themed CELESTIAL ®️ Essential Oil Blend is perfect for those that want to diffuse the scents of holiday cheer!A gorgeous blending of pure essential oils: Sweet Orange...$17.00 - $27.00 -
CELESTIAL ® IMMUNE GUARD ESSENTIAL OIL - Clove, Lemon, Cinnamon, Eucalyptus, Rosemary - 4 THIEVES
CELESTIAL®
$19.00 - $59.00Experience the pleasure of Therapeutic Grade Organic Essential Oil Blend IMMUNE GUARD Imbued with the rich history of the Four Thieves, Immune Guard Therapeutic Grade Essential Oil stands as a...$19.00 - $59.00 -
CELESTIAL ® INNER SERENITY ORGANIC ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND - Orange, Cedar, Ylang Ylang, Lime
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $32.00Inner Serenity Essential Oil Blend Discover tranquility with our Inner Serenity Essential Oil Blend, a beautiful combination of organic essential oils: Orange Sweet, Cedarwood Atlas, Ylang Ylang,...$20.00 - $32.00 -
CELESTIAL ® LOVE ME BLEND PULSE POINTS AROMATHERAPY ESSENTIAL OILS
CELESTIAL®
$20.00Product Description Introducing Love Me Blend Pulse Points Aromatherapy Essential Oils - your gateway to infusing love into every moment. Crafted with care, this blend features 100% pure therapeutic...$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® LOVE ME THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND ~ LOVE TRUE FRIENDSHIP ATTRACTION
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $44.00Immerse yourself in the transformative power of Love with our specially crafted blend of essential oils. Our unique formula combines the enchanting energies of Ylang Ylang, Palmarosa, Lavender, and...$20.00 - $44.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Marjoram Sweet Essential Oil - CALMING - Origanum majorana
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $47.00CELESTIAL ® Marjoram Sweet Essential Oil Botanical Name: Origanum majoranaOrigin: E$20.00 - $47.00 -
CELESTIAL ® MENTAL CLARITY ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND ROSEMARY CLARY SAGE PEPPERMINT
CELESTIAL®
$21.00 - $32.00Experience the transformative power of Mental Clarity, a therapeutic grade essential oil blend meticulously crafted to enhance not only your mental acuity but also your energetic well-being...$21.00 - $32.00 -
CELESTIAL ® MIMOSA ACACIA MIRENSI ROLL ON 10ml THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL
CELESTIAL®
$20.00Directions: Applied directly to skin. This is a premixed roll-on safe to use directly on the skin. MIMOSA ACACIA MIRENSI ESSENTIAL OIL$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® MONEY DRAWING OIL - ATTRACT PROSPERITY ABUNDANCE WEALTH
$20.00Directions: Applied directly to skin. This is a premixed roll-on safe to use directly on the skin. It is a blend of 100% pure essential oils and Golden Jojoba certified organic oil. (This so it can...$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® MORNING DEW THERAPEUTIC GRADE ESSENTIAL OIL BLEND FRESH UPLIFTING
CELESTIAL®
$20.00 - $49.00Indulge in the luxurious embrace of Morning Dew, a meticulously crafted blend of therapeutic grade essential oils, naturopathically prepared to elevate your senses and invigorate your mornings.$20.00 - $49.00 -
CELESTIAL ® MYRRH LIVING ENERGY OIL - PURIFY CONSECRATE ANGEL PSYCHIC WICCA
DejaVu®
$20.00Introducing MYRRH LIVING ENERGY OIL – your sacred companion in the realm of purification, consecration, and spiritual connection. Crafted with precision, this exquisite blend seamlessly marries pure...$20.00