CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends
CELESTIAL® Essential Oil Blends
This category contains our unique range of essential oil blends, made from 100% pure essential oils, blended together to create beautiful scents to diffuse in your home or work.
These blends are not diluted with carrier oils or fillers, and are made up completely of essential oils.
-
CELESTIAL ® Anxiety Buster Essential Oil Blend – 100% Pure Peace & Calming Formula
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $47.00CELESTIAL® Anxiety Buster Essential Oil Blend – 100% Pure Peace & Calming Formula$16.00 - $47.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Aphrodisiac Organic Essential Oil Blend – Ylang Ylang, Jasmine, Orange & Cinnamon
CELESTIAL®
$17.00 - $29.00CELESTIAL® Aphrodisiac Organic Essential Oil Blend – Ylang Ylang, Jasmine, Orange & Cinnamon$17.00 - $29.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Aphrodite 100% Essential Oil Blend – Orange, Grapefruit, Patchouli & Ylang Ylang
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $42.00CELESTIAL® Aphrodite 100% Essential Oil Blend – Orange, Grapefruit, Patchouli & Ylang Ylang$16.00 - $42.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Aphrodite Essential Oil Roll-On – Set the Mood Aphrodisiac
CELESTIAL®
$20.00CELESTIAL® Aphrodite Essential Oil Roll-On – Set the Mood Aphrodisiac Let passion take the lead with CELESTIA$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Armoise Mugwort Essential Oil ~ Artemisia alba (White Wormwood)
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $55.00Armoise Mugwort Essential Oil Botanical Name:$16.00 - $55.00 -
CELESTIAL ® As You Please Oil – Success, Overcome Obstacles & Objections – Wicca
DejaVu®
$20.00CELESTIAL® As You Please Oil – Success, Overcome Obstacles & Objections – Wicca$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Balance Essential Oil Blend – Builds Courage, Confidence & Self-Esteem
CELESTIAL®
$15.00 - $30.00CELESTIAL® Balance Essential Oil Blend – Builds Courage, Confidence & Self-Esteem$15.00 - $30.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Banish Essential Oil Organic– White Sage & Lavender – Powerful Clearing & Purification
CELESTIAL®
$21.00 - $77.00CELESTIAL® Banish Essential Oil Organic– White Sage & Lavender – Powerful Clearing & Purification$21.00 - $77.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Base Chakra Essential Oil Roll-On 10ml – I EXIST – Grounding & Balance
DejaVu®
$20.00CELESTIAL® Base Chakra Essential Oil Roll-On 10ml – I EXIST – Grounding & Balance$20.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Base Chakra Essential Oil – I EXIST – Grounding & Balance
CELESTIAL®
$18.00 - $35.00CELESTIAL® Base Chakra Essential Oil – I EXIST – Grounding & Balance$18.00 - $35.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Beat the Blues Essential Oil Blend – Uplift Mood, Relax & De-Stress
CELESTIAL®
$16.00 - $45.00CELESTIAL® Beat the Blues Essential Oil Blend – Bergamot, Frankincense & Vetiver Ease tension and r$16.00 - $45.00 -
CELESTIAL ® Beautiful Blend Essential Oil – Orange Sweet, Cedar Atlas, Ylang Ylang, Lime & Neroli
CELESTIAL®
$17.00 - $45.00CELESTIAL® Beautiful Blend Essential Oil – A Citrus-Floral Symphony Brighten your mood and your space with CE$17.00 - $45.00