Sleep Centre
-
MY HERB CLINIC ® DREAM QUEST HERBAL TEA Wild Lettuce Uva Ursi Catnip Chamomile Cornflowers SLEEP LUCID DREAMING
MY HERB CLINIC®
$25.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartDream Quest Herbal Tea Ingredients: Wild Lettuce, Uva Ursi, Catnip, Chamomile, Cornflower. Get re$25.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® GENTLE NIGHT ROOIBOS ORGANIC PREMIUM TEA BLEND - HEALTHY CAFFEINE FREE DELICIOUS - sleep well
MY HERB CLINIC®
$20.00 - $35.00Organic Gentle Night Rooibos Ingredients: Red Rooibos, Passionflower, Chamomile and Rose Petals. Organi$20.00 - $35.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® HOPS FLOWER - RELIEVE STRESS ANXIETY INSOMNIA SLEEP TEA
MY HERB CLINIC®
$25.00Hops Flower Botanical Name: Humulus lupulus Place of Origin: China Plant Part: Flower$25.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® HOPS ORGANIC FLOWER RELIEVE STRESS ANXIETY INSOMNIA SLEEP TEA
MY HERB CLINIC®
$24.00 - $67.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Hops Flower Botanical Name: Humulus lupulus Place of Origin: Germany Organic Status: Organic$24.00 - $67.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® PASSIONFLOWER CHUNKY CUT RELAX TRANCE PASSION FLOWER SLEEP TEA
MY HERB CLINIC®
$34.00 - $100.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartPassionflower Chunky Cut Botanical Name: Passiflora incarnataOrganic Status:$34.00 - $100.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® PASSIONFLOWER EXTRACT POWDER - RELAX TRANCE PASSION SLEEP TEA
MY HERB CLINIC®
$30.00 - $178.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartBotanical Name - Passiflora incarnata Organic Status - Conventional Country of Origin - Brazil$30.00 - $178.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Passionflower Organic Herbal Tea RELAX TRANCE SLEEP Passiflora incarnata
MY HERB CLINIC®
$18.00 - $67.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMY HERB CLINIC ® Passionflower Organic Herbal Tea$18.00 - $67.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® PASSIONFLOWER ORGANIC POWDER RELAX TRANCE PASSION SLEEP TEA
MY HERB CLINIC®
$33.00 - $97.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartPassionflower Organic Powder - Passiflora incarnata Botanical Name: Passiflora incarnataPlant Part: Aerial partsForm: Fine powder$33.00 - $97.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® PEPPERMINT DREAMS ORGANIC HERBAL TEA - FAST FREE POSTAGE 30g
$11.50Botanical Name - Mentha piperita Organic Status - Organic Country of Origin - Egypt$11.50 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® SLEEP EASY HERBAL TEA BLEND - RELAX SLEEP LIKE A BABY
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00 - $39.00Sleep Easy Herbal Tea Blend Ingredients: Herbal Blend of Damiana, Skullcap and Passionflower.$17.00 - $39.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® SWEET DREAMS HERB TEA CHAMOMILE CATNIP HOPS PASSIONFLOWER ~ SLEEP INSOMNIA RELAX
$20.00 - $36.00SWEET DREAMS HERB TEA Naturopathically prepared.Hand packed fresh.$20.00 - $36.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® VALERIAN ROOT TEA SEDATIVE INSOMNIA RELAXATION SLEEP
MY HERB CLINIC®
$22.00 - $42.00VALERIAN ROOT TEA Botanical Name - Valeriana officinalis Organic Status - Trade&nb$22.00 - $42.00