Herbs - Individual
In this category you will find all of our individual herbs that are either Chunky, Tea Bag, or Fine Cut. The herbal powders are listed in a separate category - Fruit & Herb Powders.
We source our herbs from Australia and around the world, looking for the finest quality products to present to you. We will provide organic herbs where possible, and this will be included in the product title and description. Some of the herbs will be Wildcrafted, which means they have grown wild in their natural habitat, rather than farmed and cultivated.
We offer a range of package sizes on most of our herbs, and you can select your preferred size in grams from within each product. If a product or size is not currently available, it will not be displayed as an option.
Don't forget, we offer FREE POSTAGE on all orders, no minimum order value required, and we also have an Express Post option available for a small flat fee.
-
MY HERB CLINIC ® ALLSPICE ALL SPICE PIMENTO - WHOLE FRUIT - Pimento dioica
MY HERB CLINIC®
$30.00 - $75.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartALLSPICE PIMENTO - WHOLE FRUIT - Pimento dioica Country of Origin - Mexico Organic Status - Conventional$30.00 - $75.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® ANISEED WHOLE ORGANIC - 1st GRADE PREMIUM FRESH - menopause
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic whole Aniseed Botanical Name: Pimpinella anisumOrganic Status: Organic$17.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® ASHWAGANDHA ROOT ORGANIC (Withania) AYURVEDIC HERB TEA ADAPTOGEN
MY HERB CLINIC®
$31.00 - $83.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartASHWAGANDHA ROOT ORGANIC AYURVEDIC HERB TEA Botanical Name: Withania somnifera$31.00 - $83.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® ASPARAGUS ROOT ORGANIC HERBAL TEA (Shatavari) HRT APHRODISIAC
MY HERB CLINIC®
$32.00 - $91.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartAsparagus Root Organic Botanical Name: Asparagus racemosusOrganic Status: Organi$32.00 - $91.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® ASTRAGALUS ORGANIC ROOT DRIED HERBAL TEA ADAPTOGEN huang qi
MY HERB CLINIC®
$21.00 - $52.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Astragalus Root Botanical Name: Astragalus membranaceousOrganic Status: Orga$21.00 - $52.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® BAHEDA ORGANIC FRUIT CUT AYURVEDIC Terminalia belerica
MY HERB CLINIC®
$21.00 - $81.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Baheda Cut Fruit Botanical Name: Terminalia belericaOrganic Status: Or$21.00 - $81.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Burdock Root Organic Herbal Tea - APHRODISIAC Arctium lappa
MY HERB CLINIC®
$33.00 - $95.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartMY HERB CLINIC ® Burdock Root Organic Herbal Tea – APHRODISIAC Arctium lappa$33.00 - $95.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® CARAWAY SEEDS ORGANIC - Carum carvi - Premium Freshness and quality
MY HERB CLINIC®
$18.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartCaraway Seeds - Organic (Carum carvi) Place of Origin - EgyptBotanical Name - Carum carvi$18.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® CHAMOMILE WHOLE FLOWER PREMIUM ORGANIC TEA RELAXATION SLEEP INSOMNIA
MY HERB CLINIC®
$33.00 - $95.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Chamomile Whole Flower Tea – Sip Into Serenity Botanical Name- Matricaria recutita Organic Statu$33.00 - $95.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® COLTSFOOT LEAF SMUDGE INCENSE Tussilago farfara - RELAXATION
MY HERB CLINIC®
$32.00 - $89.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartColtsfoot Leaf Smudge Botanical Name: Tussilago farfara$32.00 - $89.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® CORYDALIS AMBIGUA ROOT - TCM
MY HERB CLINIC®
$18.00 - $61.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartCorydalis Root Botanical Name: Corydalis ambiguaOrganic Status: Conventional$18.00 - $61.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Dill Seeds – Premium Quality, Aromatic Herb for Cooking and Herbal Tea
MY HERB CLINIC®
$17.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartDill Seeds – Premium Quality, Aromatic Herb for Cooking and Herbal Tea MY HERB CLINIC Dill Seeds offer a subtle, aromatic flavour that enhances a wide range$17.00