Herbs - Individual
In this category you will find all of our individual herbs that are either Chunky, Tea Bag, or Fine Cut. The herbal powders are listed in a separate category - Fruit & Herb Powders.
We source our herbs from Australia and around the world, looking for the finest quality products to present to you. We will provide organic herbs where possible, and this will be included in the product title and description. Some of the herbs will be Wildcrafted, which means they have grown wild in their natural habitat, rather than farmed and cultivated.
We offer a range of package sizes on most of our herbs, and you can select your preferred size in grams from within each product. If a product or size is not currently available, it will not be displayed as an option.
Don't forget, we offer FREE POSTAGE on all orders, no minimum order value required, and we also have an Express Post option available for a small flat fee.
-
MY HERB CLINIC ® CELERY SEED - ANTIOXIDANTS - VITAMIN C - MAGNESIUM ANTI-INFLAMMATORY
MY HERB CLINIC®
$16.00 - $56.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartCelery Seed Botanical Name: Apium graveolensOrganic Status:$16.00 - $56.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Fennel Seeds - Foeniculum vulgare - perfect for tea & cooking
MY HERB CLINIC®
$16.00 - $59.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartFennel Seeds Botanical Name: Foeniculum vulgareForm: Whole dried SeedPlace of Origin: India$16.00 - $59.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® FENUGREEK SEED WHOLE ORGANIC - Trigonella foenum-graecum
MY HERB CLINIC®
$16.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartOrganic Fenugreek Seed Whole Botanical Name: Trigonella foenum-graecum Form:$16.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® HOPS FLOWER - RELIEVE STRESS ANXIETY INSOMNIA SLEEP TEA
MY HERB CLINIC®
$25.00Hops Flower Botanical Name: Humulus lupulus Place of Origin: China Plant Part: Flower$25.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® MULLEIN - Verbascum thapsus Wildcrafted TEA SMOKE
MY HERB CLINIC®
$22.00 - $42.00Mullein Botanical Name: Verbascum thapsus$22.00 - $42.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® Peppermint Leaf Fine Cut Herbal Tea - Infusion
MY HERB CLINIC®
$28.00 - $68.00Clearance: 40% off, applied automatically in your cartPeppermint Leaf Botanical Name: Mentha piperita Country of Origin: Egypt Form: Leaf, Fine Cut (Teabag Cut)$28.00 - $68.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® SKULLCAP ORGANIC TEA ~ CALMING ANXIETY NERVINE TONIC
MY HERB CLINIC®
$29.00 - $52.00Skullcap Botanical Name: Scutellaria lateriflora Organic Status: Organic Country of Origin: USA Form: Aerial Pa$29.00 - $52.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® STAR ANISE ORGANIC - WHOLE FRUIT - ANISEED - FLAVOR -TEA
MY HERB CLINIC®
$22.00 - $44.00STAR ANISE ORGANIC - WHOLE FRUIT - ANISEED - FLAVOR -TEA Botanical Name: Illicium verumOrganic Status:$22.00 - $44.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® VALERIAN ROOT TEA SEDATIVE INSOMNIA RELAXATION SLEEP
MY HERB CLINIC®
$22.00 - $42.00VALERIAN ROOT TEA Botanical Name - Valeriana officinalis Organic Status - Trade&nb$22.00 - $42.00 -
MY HERB CLINIC ® WITCH HAZEL ORGANIC Hamamelis virginiana PREMIUM FRESH HERBAL
MY HERB CLINIC®
$21.00 - $37.00From Our Door To YoursNaturopathically prepared.Hand packed fresh.$21.00 - $37.00 -
SPICE MAGIC ® SPECULAAS SPICE BLEND - SPECULOOS SPEKULATIUS MIX - perfect for baking
Spice Magic ®
$24.00 - $37.00$24.00 - $37.00